rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1SRDTORBEYNS Geert1010252657
2BSHVRANCKX Geoffery910251534
3DBHKELLERS Davy910234420
4DBHSTROOBANS Bert810264268
5BOCVANDEVOORT Guy810239100
6BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert810221135
6DBHWINDMOLDERS Dirk810223495
6DBHLEFEVERE Yves810224092
6BOCCAROLUS Michel810224089
10GDKKNUTS Yvan89207743
11GDKPRIORI Ronhy710234304
12HHMMEEUS Henk710221793
13SRDKNAEPEN Ronny710204365
14GDKBUDO Pascal710199509
14BSHVRANCKX Kevin710191827
14SMPPREUD'HOMME Geert710196755
17DBHTHOMAS Dirk79191831
18BOCPAQUAY Dominiek79184135
18GDKBAMPS Marco79189491
20GDKVANDENHOVE Mario610211221
20DBHCLAESKENS Remi610214472
22SMPSEMPELS Pieter-Jan610181894
23BOCMEES Wilfried610163389
24HHMVALVEKENS Emiel610151523
25KNBPERSOONS Davy69182509
25DBHMEERTEN Nick69181109
27SRDWOUTERS Stefan69164330
28BOCFRANCIS Eric510172831
29HHMTREVELS Rudy510161778
29KNBMATHEUS Chiel510161570
29DBHDE WOLF Alexander510169911
32LMWDILLEN Frans510152626
32HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert510152279
32LMWVANSPRINGEL Frank510152622
35BSHLERIBAUX Alain510141833
35SMPSEMPELS Herman510141790
35DBHNUYTS Sander510143265
38BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy510127065
39DBHVERHEYEN Kevin59163007
40LPHGEL Mevlut59138033
40KNBURBAIN Glenn59131159
42BOCTROSSARD Frank58172035
43DPKMLAUGS Geert58134737
44DBHDOOP Luca55123558
45LMWPEELS Marc410152600
46BOCFREDERIX Erwin410139039
47HHMCOOPMANS Alfons410112311
47DBHFRESON Ronny410114236
49KNBSMEYERS Stefan410104477
50LPHDAAMEN Jaak49152705
51KNBHERROELEN Johan49142071
52DPKMMAESSEN Roger49123728
52LMWVAN HOUDT Ivy49122630
54DSNJADOT Rudy49112077
55BSHOTZER Eddy48132326
55GDKSPIRITUS Frank48134097
57SRDMARIEN Jurgen45102292
58BOCHAUTECLER Peter310124020
59LPHJEHAES Johan310112678
60DPKMTRUYENS Louis310103724
61LPHHELLINGS Mathieu31094131
62SMPCELIS Marc39101074
63LMWVANGEEL Ivan3992632
64BSHMORREN Pieter38137140
65BOCBOUVIN Pascal38114397
66SRDSIOULANTS Rudy3794386
67DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried3789635
68DSNSCHMERBERG Walter3774001
69HHMVANHOVE Andy3492885
70BOCSCHUERMANS Dirk3474129
71BOCREYNAERTS Dominique210116574
72LPHHENSEN Geert210103193
72SMPVERBEYLEN Alfons210101643
74DSNMEEUWENS Ronny2991548
75DPKMROELOFSEN Mark2963725
76DSNBOETS Yvan2896461
77SRDMESTREZ Didier2554364
78LMWVAN CAMP Rudy2452660
79BOCJORDENS Sven2363716
80DBHBEUNCKENS Geert2352631
81HHMMISEUR Frans2341524
82GDKCEULEMANS Benny2253740
83LMWVERSLEEGERS Peter2242617
83BOCCONARD Pierre2241639
83HHMPEETERMANS Gerit2241822
86DSNVANDERHOEFT Philippe11074774
87SMPSEMPELS Patrick1981826
88SRDPEETERMANS Ludo1951226
89DSNBROOS René1856992
90KNBVAN ROSSEM Erik1841097
91DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas1743690
92DPKMMEUWISSEN Roy1623732
93DBHVANDERBORGHT Dirk1542689
94SRDWILLEMS Rohnny1444574
94KNBVAN DE GINSTE Collin1441496
96BSHBOGAERTS Gert1341316
97LMWCEELEN Ard1332781
98LMWMORREN David1232673
98SMPLAMBRECHTS luc1233332
100BOCKNAEPEN Christophe1222639
101BOCLUX Robin1134743
101BOCRAMAEKERS Peter1132772
103GDKTHOILANTS Luc1128089
103LPHCLAESSENS Peter1122754
105LPHJANSSENS Dirk0812965
106DPKMMAESSEN Mark0713764
107LPHCLAESSENS Nancy0313350
108DPKMSMITS Guillaume0213662
109DPKMWAGEMANS Tom0114395
109SRDVOS Carlo0112167
109KNBDE BACKER Alain0111129
109BOCGREGOIR Johan0113792
113DSNL'HOMME Eddy0104323
113DPKMCLAESSENS Mario0103661
113BSHCLAUS Luc0101342
113HHMVALVEKENS Michel0101161
113LMWCORTENS Alfons0102625
113BOCWOUTERS Rohnny0104090
113DSNUYTTEBROEK Marc0109452
113GDKSCHEEPERS Franky0104321