rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1SRDTORBEYNS Geert2025532657
2BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert2024561135
3DBHSTROOBANS Bert1926564268
4BOCVANDEVOORT Guy1926559100
5DBHKELLERS Davy1926514420
6BOCPAQUAY Dominiek1925554135
7GDKBAMPS Marco1825519491
8BOCCAROLUS Michel1825484089
9DBHLEFEVERE Yves1824524092
10HHMMEEUS Henk1726531793
11BSHVRANCKX Geoffery1726521534
12DBHWINDMOLDERS Dirk1725503495
13BSHVRANCKX Kevin1725491827
14GDKSPIRITUS Frank1724534097
15GDKKNUTS Yvan1724497743
16DBHCLAESKENS Remi1625524472
17GDKBUDO Pascal1526479509
18BSHLERIBAUX Alain1526431833
19GDKVANDENHOVE Mario1525501221
20GDKPRIORI Ronhy1525474304
21DBHMEERTEN Nick1524471109
22DBHTHOMAS Dirk1521401831
23SMPSEMPELS Herman1426381790
24DBHVERHEYEN Kevin1425463007
25KNBMATHEUS Chiel1326441570
26HHMVALVEKENS Emiel1326381523
27SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1322414365
28BSHBOGAERTS Gert1317391316
29HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1226382279
30BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1226347065
31LMWDILLEN Frans1225372626
32LPHGEL Mevlut1225328033
33KNBURBAIN Glenn1223321159
34BSHMORREN Pieter1222387140
35BOCFRANCIS Eric1221382831
36SMPSEMPELS Pieter-Jan1126351894
37KNBSMEYERS Stefan1126344477
38KNBHERROELEN Johan1125382071
39DBHDE WOLF Alexander1125349911
40LPHJEHAES Johan1124362678
41HHMCOOPMANS Alfons1124332311
42SMPPREUD'HOMME Geert1123326755
43DBHDOOP Luca1119313558
44SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1117294386
45LMWPEELS Marc1025352600
46SMPCELIS Marc1025331074
47DBHFRESON Ronny1025304236
48DSNMEEUWENS Ronny1024341548
49BOCTROSSARD Frank1020352035
50SRDWOUTERS Stefan1019294330
51HHMTREVELS Rudy926311778
52BOCMEES Wilfried926303389
53LMWVANSPRINGEL Frank924302622
54DBHNUYTS Sander924263265
55DPKMLAUGS Geert923294737
56KNBPERSOONS Davy922302509
57BOCSCHUERMANS Dirk913254129
58BOCFREDERIX Erwin825269039
59SRDPEETERMANS Ludo823281226
59DSNBOETS Yvan823286461
61LPHDAAMEN Jaak822282705
62DSNJADOT Rudy821232077
63DSNSCHMERBERG Walter820214001
64HHMPEETERMANS Gerit810231822
65LPHHELLINGS Mathieu726234131
66SMPVERBEYLEN Alfons725261643
67BOCBOUVIN Pascal721264397
68BOCHAUTECLER Peter719244020
69SRDWILLEMS Rohnny713224574
70HHMVANHOVE Andy710222885
71SRDMARIEN Jurgen710202292
72BOCCONARD Pierre77161639
73DPKMTRUYENS Louis626233724
74DPKMMAESSEN Roger622243728
75LMWCEELEN Ard619242781
76DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried618209635
77LMWVAN HOUDT Ivy617192630
78SRDVOS Carlo613192167
79BOCJORDENS Sven610203716
80BOCGREGOIR Johan68203792
81DPKMROELOFSEN Mark519163725
82LMWVANGEEL Ivan517172632
83LPHCOENEN Johan514162765
84SRDMESTREZ Didier514154364
85KNBDOOP Stephane511141234
86DBHVANDERBORGHT Dirk510142689
87HHMMISEUR Frans57131524
88BOCRAMAEKERS Peter56152772
89DSNVANDERHOEFT Philippe426174774
90SMPSEMPELS Patrick425191826
91BSHOTZER Eddy49142326
92LMWVREYS Willy49122753
93BOCREYNAERTS Dominique326186574
94DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas323143690
95DBHBEUNCKENS Geert39102631
96DPKMREUENICH Michel35103660
97SMPLAMBRECHTS luc3483332
98GDKCEULEMANS Benny3383740
99LMWVERSLEEGERS Peter3372617
100DSNBROOS René217106992
101LPHHENSEN Geert210103193
102KNBVAN DE GINSTE Collin2981496
103LMWNACIRI Abdelhadi2592847
104LMWMORREN David2562673
105DBHPONCELET Thierry2489307
106BOCWOUTERS Rohnny2474090
107LMWVAN CAMP Rudy2452660
108LPHCLAESSENS Peter2252754
109GDKTHOILANTS Luc2248089
110LPHJANSSENS Dirk12372965
111DPKMMAESSEN Mark12053764
112DPKMMEUWISSEN Roy1923732
113KNBVAN ROSSEM Erik1841097
114LPHREIJNDERS Hans1562830
115KNBTRITSMANS Wendy1431525
116DPKMWRONIEWICZ Patrick1343730
116BOCLUX Robin1344743
118BSHCLAUS Luc1231342
118BSHDE BRIER Johan1232012
120BOCKNAEPEN Christophe1222639
121GDKVANNITSEN Wim1134458
121KNBVRANCKX Gregory1132510
121BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1134639
124BSHPANCKEN Ken1121845
124SMPCELIS Gerda1127381
126DPKMSMITS Guillaume0423662
127LPHCLAESSENS Nancy0313350
127DSNLECOCQ Marc0314539
129DSNUYTTEBROEK Marc0219452
130LMWMERTENS Benny0202850
131KNBDE BACKER Alain0111129
131DPKMWAGEMANS Tom0114395
131LPHVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian0113665
134DSNL'HOMME Eddy0104323
134DSNTEIXEIRA DAS NEVES Joaquim0101345
134SMPVAN LIER Patrick0101012
134DPKMCLAESSENS Mario0103661
134GDKSCHEEPERS Franky0104321
134LMWCORTENS Alfons0102625
134LPHREIJNDERS Danny0102827
134HHMVALVEKENS Michel0101161