rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DBHCAROLUS Michel2931749089
2BOCVANDEVOORT Guy2832779100
3DBHLEFEVERE Yves2731714092
4BSHVRANCKX Geoffery2632761534
5GDKSPIRITUS Frank2632754097
6DBHSTROOBANS Bert2632694268
7BMWCROUGHS Mario2530679846
8BMWRAMAEKERS Joris2432679276
9LMWPEELS Marc2332622600
9BSHURBAIN Glenn2332621159
11GDKVANDENHOVE Mario2331631221
12HHMMEEUS Henk2131631793
13BSHMATHEUS Chiel2131571570
14BMWVIJGEN David2131534052
15DBHMEERTEN Nick2131521109
16DBHWINDMOLDERS Dirk2130633495
17GDKMESTREZ Didier2032644364
18BSHVAN DE KERKHOVE Stijn2032602267
18DBHVERHEYEN Kevin2032603007
20DBHKELLERS Davy2032584420
21HHMCOOPMANS Alfons2031642311
22SAWLAMBRECHTS Geert2031602279
23SRDWOUTERS Stefan2029534330
24BOCCONARD Pierre2026561639
25BSHSMEYERS Stefan1932574477
25BOCWOUTERS Rohnny1932574090
27BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1932547065
28DBHBEUNCKENS Geert1931542631
28SAWPREUD'HOMME Geert1931546755
30BOCTROSSARD Frank1930592035
31GDKBAMPS Marco1930569491
32GDKBUDO Pascal1930559509
33BSHMORREN Pieter1926507140
34BSHVRANCKX Kevin1832531827
35GDKPRIORI Ronhy1831494304
36BOCPAQUAY Dominiek1827554135
37SVZVLAEYEN Luc1732542398
38BMWSCHUERMANS Steve1732514066
39BOCHAUTECLER Peter1732484020
40OTMVAN DOORNE Oscar1730501384
41DBHCLAESKENS Remi1728504472
42OTMVAN DAMME Willy1632501364
43BOCMEES Wilfried1632473389
44BSHLERIBAUX Alain1632461833
45OTMDOOP Stephane1632441234
46DBHDE WOLF Alexander1632419911
47HHMTREVELS Rudy1631481778
48SAWCELIS Marc1630501074
49SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie1630489932
49BOCSCHUERMANS Dirk1630484129
51BSHOTZER Eddy1629492326
52SAWSEMPELS Herman1532481790
53SVZDEMEER Danny1532472884
54SVZMERTENS Roger1532453379
55KRMGEL Mevlut1531488033
56LMWDILLEN Frans1530472626
57BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1523451135
58HHMDEPUTTER Johnny1431462367
59SRDTORBEYNS Geert1431432657
60DBHFRESON Ronny1430444236
61BMWBOYEN Stephane1427401231
62LMWVANSPRINGEL Frank1332462622
63SAWSEMPELS Patrick1332381826
64BSHPEETERS Theo1330431278
65SRDPEETERMANS Ludo1329441226
66LMWCEELEN Ard1328402781
67SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1324394386
68SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1324374365
69LMWCOENEN Johan1232402765
69KRMDAAMEN Jaak1232402705
71KRMCOOLEN Koen1232393819
72DPKMLAUGS Geert1227404737
73BOCSCHEEPERS Franky1226344321
74OTMLUYTEN Daniel1130361394
75KRMJEHAES Johan1126342678
76KNBHERROELEN Johan1126332071
77SAWSEMPELS Pieter-Jan1032341894
78DBHPONCELET Thierry1031299307
79HHMVALVEKENS Emiel1028341523
80DPKMTRUYENS Louis1028333724
81HHMPEETERMANS Gerit1011281822
82KRMHELLINGS Mathieu931284131
83KNBCONARD Carlos930351317
84DPKMWAGEMANS Tom929304395
85DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas928293690
86SRDKNUTS Yvan926297743
87HHMVANHOVE Andy911252885
88SVZBOETS Yvan829281461
89LMWNACIRI Abdelhadi823252847
90SRDWILLEMS Rohnny815254574
91HHMMISEUR Frans812231524
92DPKMROELOFSEN Mark728243725
93OTMDESTERBECQ Jean-Philipe727221398
94OTMWATRIPONT Henri719231236
95KNBVAN DE GINSTE Collin628191496
96BOCBOUVIN Pascal627244397
97DPKMMAESSEN Roger625233728
98BSHKINDERMANS Michaël622192092
99LMWHOES Patrick614202873
100BOCFRANCIS Eric611172831
101BOCREYNAERTS Dominique526226574
102BMWBOES Kenny524194620
103KNBDAMS Ingo518184388
104512154774
105BOCLUX Robin510164743
106SRDVOS Carlo55132167
107KNBVERHAEGEN Dominique425157543
108BMWGEYSENBERGH Alex412132199
109BSHDE BRIER Johan46112012
110BOCRAMAEKERS Peter45122772
111BOCJORDENS Sven45103716
112OTMDE COOMAN Aldo310141391
113BSHMALEZSEWSKI Raoul3881874
114SVZGERITS Brian3783311
115DBHDOOP Luca35103558
116SAWLAMBRECHTS luc3383332
117KRMJANSSENS Dirk229122965
118SVZPUT Marc21383091
119KNBENGELBOS Patrick2854368
120HHMVALVEKENS Michel2461161
121DPKMTRUYEN Jackie2353811
121DBHNUYTS Sander2353265
123HHMVERBEYLEN Alfons2251643
123OTMDRIOUCHE Aziz2251403
125DPKMMAESSEN Mark11643764
126KNBDECAT Jimmy11254345
127SRDMARIEN Jurgen1752292
128GDKKNAEPEN Christophe1622639
129OTMVAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-Pierr1561437
130BOCGREGOIR Johan1543792
130BOCFREDERIX Erwin1549039
132DBHVANDERBORGHT Dirk1432689
133BSHBOGAERTS Gert1351316
134BMWRAMAEKERS Stefan1324132
135BSHPANCKEN Ken1231845
135BSHVAN OBBERGEN Dirk1232263
137SRDTHOMAS Dirk1221831
138KNBTHOMAS Etienne02661609
139KNBDELAET Bonaventure01112395
140KNBAUDIENS Peter0722767
141KRMREIJNDERS Hans0622830
142KRMTHIELENS Theo0533820
143DPKMMAGERMANS Hubertus0503775
144DPKMREUENICH Michel0223660
145SVZDEWALLEF Dany0204900
146SAWSTUCKENS Freddy0111268
146LMWHENSEN Geert0113193
146OTMDOOP Yannick0111454
146DBHMOSSOUX Erik0113822
150OTMMIRABELLA PALERMO Roberto0101456
150OTMVERSCHOREN Glenn0101536
150BSHVANDER HAEGEN Win0101445
150OTMVAN DEN BROECK Johnny0101399
150BMWCLAES Marc0109597
150OTMDE BACKER Alain0101129
150KNBPEETERMANS Romain0101870
150DPKMWRONIEWICZ Patrick0103730
150SVZHELSEN Robin0102805
150SVZVANDEBROUCK Carlo0101341
150SVZWOUTERS Paul0101191