Wedstrijdbladen

Printvriendelijk
Exporteer naar Excel
Exporteer naar HTML
Wnr
Afd.
Thu
Bez
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1 e OHW1 GMB1 4 9 MICHIELS Ketty HAWAY Didier 2 CELIS Gerda SERRE Remy 2 VAN BROECKHOVEN Ingrid SWILLEN Benjamin 1B ANDRIES Roger QUINTENS Pascal 2 VLAEMINCK Ghislain LAMBRECHTS Danny 1 MOMBAERTS Alexander VANMOL John 2
1 e VLL1 KPL1 10 3 SIAENS Marc VANUYTRECHT Jan 1 ABEELS Marc MASSART Willy 1 VAN LIERDE Thierry HOEBRECHTS Erik 1 SIAENS René DECATTE Roland 2 SIAENS Walter FRANCOIS Dirk 1 DECAT Jos ARRON Arnold 1B
1 e GMB2 BHM1 8 8 BUTTIENS Alain VANHELLEMONT David 2B GURNY Eddy WOUTERS Davy 1B SWINNEN Dimitri PREUD'HOMME Johan 1 DELAET Bonaventure CARTUYVELS Geert 2 BOETS Rudi POLEUNIS Tim 2B VERBEYLEN Bruno TUBBAX Johan 1B
1 e BHM2 PDH1 7 9 JORDENS Eddy SIAENS Yves 1B VAN BAEL Marcel COOL Marc 2 DEPUTTER Guido VRANCKX Jean-Marie 1B SIAENS Sonia RENIERS Erwin 2B ARTOIS Jacques TOLLET Erwin 1B DAANS Luc GOOSENS Bart 2
1 e OTW1 HHM2 10 5 VANHERCK Omer BOLLION Paul 1B VERSTRAELEN Davy VERSIN Johan 1 NICLAES Geert VANCLEYNENBREUGEL Ludwig 1 STERKENDRIES Danny DUPONT Dirk 1B VANOLST Andre PIRE Patrick 2 PUTTEVILS Pedro UYTTEBROEK Marc 1B
2 e HKT1 OHW1 10 3 PREUD'HOMME Geert VAN BROECKHOVEN Ingrid 1B SEMPELS Pieter-Jan ANDRIES Roger 2 SEMPELS Herman VLAEMINCK Ghislain 1 HOBIN Guido MOMBAERTS Alexander 1 VERBEYLEN Alfons CELIS Gerda 1 COCKX Willy MICHIELS Ketty 1
2 e KPL1 OTW1 6 10 HOEBRECHTS Erik BRAES Rene 2 DECATTE Roland STERKENDRIES Danny 1B ARRON Arnold VERSTRAELEN Davy 2 FRANCOIS Dirk PUTTEVILS Pedro 2B TORBEYNS Benny VANHERCK Omer 2B BUEKEN Rene NICLAES Geert 1B
2 e GMB1 BHM2 10 3 HAWAY Didier JORDENS Eddy 1B SERRE Remy VAN BAEL Marcel 1 SWILLEN Benjamin SIAENS Sonia 1 QUINTENS Pascal ARTOIS Jacques 1 LAMBRECHTS Danny DAANS Luc 1 VANMOL John DEPUTTER Guido 2
2 e PDH1 GMB2 8 7 MAFRANS Rudi SWINNEN Dimitri 1B BOXY Alex BOETS Rudi 2 VRANCKX Jean-Marie JADOUL Eric 1 COOL Marc VERBEYLEN Bruno 2B RENIERS Erwin BUTTIENS Alain 2B GOOSENS Bart DELAET Bonaventure 1
2 e WAW1 VLL1 12 3 LAERMANS Dirk SIAENS Walter 1B DENRUYTER Jean ABEELS Marc 1B GERAERTS Johan VAN LIERDE Thierry 1B BAEKEN Jan SIAENS Marc 1 VANDAEL Roger DECAT Jos 1 VEUCHELEN Marc SIAENS René 1
3 e OTW1 WAW1 7 9 BRAES Rene LAERMANS Dirk 1B VANHERCK Omer BAEKEN Jan 1B VANOLST Andre VEUCHELEN Marc 2 STERKENDRIES Danny GERAERTS Johan 1B PUTTEVILS Pedro DENRUYTER Jean 2B NICLAES Geert VANDAEL Roger 2
3 e OHW1 HHM2 7 9 VAN BROECKHOVEN Ingrid VERSIN Johan 1B VLAEMINCK Ghislain HENDRICKX Ludo 1 MOMBAERTS Alexander PIRE Patrick 2B CELIS Gerda DUPONT Dirk 2B MICHIELS Ketty UYTTEBROEK Marc 2B KINDERMANS Michaël BOLLION Paul 2
3 e VLL1 BHM1 3 10 DECAT Jos VANHELLEMONT David 2B VAN LIERDE Thierry CARTUYVELS Geert 1 ABEELS Marc WOUTERS Davy 2 SIAENS Marc POLEUNIS Tim 2 SIAENS Walter PREUD'HOMME Johan 2 SIAENS René TUBBAX Johan 2
3 e BHM2 HKT1 8 6 SIAENS Sonia PREUD'HOMME Geert 2 VAN BAEL Marcel HOBIN Guido 2B JORDENS Eddy SEMPELS Pieter-Jan 1 ARTOIS Jacques SEMPELS Herman 1 DAANS Luc COCKX Willy 1 DEPUTTER Guido VERBEYLEN Alfons 2B
3 e GMB1 PDH1 6 8 HAWAY Didier TOLLET Erwin 2 SERRE Remy MAFRANS Rudi 1B QUINTENS Pascal VRANCKX Jean-Marie 1 SWILLEN Benjamin RENIERS Erwin 2 LAMBRECHTS Danny COOL Marc 1B VANMOL John GOOSENS Bart 2
4 e GMB2 VLL1 5 9 BOETS Rudi VAN LIERDE Thierry 2B BUTTIENS Alain SIAENS Walter 2 VERBEYLEN Bruno DECAT Jos 1B DELAET Bonaventure SIAENS Marc 2 JADOUL Eric ABEELS Marc 2 CAUBERGS Boni SIAENS René 1
4 e BHM1 OTW1 7 9 VANHELLEMONT David PUTTEVILS Pedro 1B PREUD'HOMME Johan BRAES Rene 2 WOUTERS Davy VANOLST Andre 1B CARTUYVELS Geert VANHERCK Omer 2 POLEUNIS Tim STERKENDRIES Danny 1B TUBBAX Johan VERSTRAELEN Davy 2B
4 e KPL1 OHW1 12 4 TORBEYNS Benny VLAEMINCK Nathalie 1B DECATTE Roland MOMBAERTS Alexander 1B BUEKEN Rene CELIS Gerda 1 FRANCOIS Dirk VLAEMINCK Ghislain 1B HOEBRECHTS Erik MICHIELS Ketty 1B ARRON Arnold ANDRIES Roger 1
4 e HHM2 BHM2 7 9 BOLLION Paul JORDENS Eddy 1 VAN DE GINSTE Collin CORNELIS Rudi 2B VERSIN Johan CRABBE Andre 1B DUPONT Dirk DEPUTTER Guido 2 PIRE Patrick DAANS Luc 2B UYTTEBROEK Marc DEPUTTER Johnny 2B
4 e HKT1 GMB1 7 9 VERBEYLEN Alfons HAWAY Didier 2B COCKX Willy SWILLEN Benjamin 2 HOBIN Guido SERRE Remy 2B SEMPELS Herman QUINTENS Pascal 1B SEMPELS Pieter-Jan LAMBRECHTS Danny 2B PREUD'HOMME Geert VANMOL John 1
5 e BHM2 KPL1 5 8 ARTOIS Jacques HOEBRECHTS Erik 2B JORDENS Eddy ARRON Arnold 1 DEPUTTER Guido MASSART Willy 2 SIAENS Sonia BUEKEN Rene 2 CORNELIS Rudi FRANCOIS Dirk 2 VAN BAEL Marcel TORBEYNS Benny 1
Pagina 
 van 16
     Regels 1 tot 21 van 324
    
2017-2018