Wedstrijdbladen

Printvriendelijk
Exporteer naar Excel
Exporteer naar HTML
Wnr
Afd.
Thu
Bez
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1 e TPJ1 MOL1 11 4 DENEUCKER Danny ARNAUTS Valere 1 BRUGMANS Geert TOURWÉ Steve 2B OTTENBORCH David BEELEN Ivo 1 CLAESEN Pascal THOMAS Dimitry 1B VANHERCK Johan COPPEJANS Geert 1B VANDERSMISSEN Joseph HUTS Kristof 1
1 e SCA1 DBH3 2 11 KNAPEN Ronny DECAT Jimmy 1B LIBENS Ghislain PEETERS Marco 2 IVENS Tony SMEETS Benny 2 RUELENS Freddy RAMAEKERS Joris 2 SCHROYEN Dominique GEYSENBERGH Alex 2 CONARD Marc BOES Kenny 2
1 e DBH4 SRD2 9 5 VRANCKEN Johnny MEES Wilfried 2 JANS Valère VANMECHELEN Theo 1 ENGELEN Jean-Paul VANMECHELEN Eddy 2B LEENAERS Stefan KNAEPEN Luc 1 BOES Eric CONARD Johnny 1B CLAES Marc KNAEPEN Benny 1
1 e BOC2 PDRM1 9 5 HAUTECLER Peter PACOLET Davy 1 RUTTEN Bart VANDERMEULEN Mathias 2 BOUVIN Pascal VANDIJCK Stephane 1 REYNAERTS Dominique DE WOLF Alexander 1B VERHAEGEN Dominique BROOS David 1 THIERIE Kurt VRANKEN Stephane 2B
1 e GDK2 BMW1 4 9 MOERS Georges GEYSENBERGH Filip 2 JANSSENS Jean-Pierre APPELTANS Rudy 1B HERMANS Michel VANDENBORN Luc 2 GHIJSSENS Tom SCHUERMANS Steve 1 THOILANTS Luc GERMIJS Jean-Marie 2 SPIRITUS Patricia MARTENS Gilbert 2
1 e SRD3 DHPZ1 11 2 VERDEYEN François STRUYS Michel 1 DERAS Patrick CATOUL Bjorn 1 MUYLST Yvan ENGELBOS Patrick 2B PUTZEYS Werner VAN BAELEN Marc 1 GILLET Eddy DEVRIES Eddy 1 HERROELEN Johan NAPOLETANO Angelo 1
2 e BMW1 DBH4 8 4 LEUNEN Kris VANROYE Tony 1 GEYSENBERGH Filip LEENAERS Stefan 1 VANDENBORN Luc ENGELEN Jean-Paul 1 GERMIJS Jean-Marie VRANCKEN Johnny 2 MARTENS Gilbert BOES Eric 1 SCHUERMANS Steve VAN BAELEN Rene 2
2 e SRD2 SCA1 6 10 CONARD Johnny IVENS Tony 2 VANMECHELEN Theo KNAPEN Ronny 1B MEES Wilfried LIBENS Ghislain 2B DONVIL Stefaan RUELENS Freddy 1B KNAEPEN Luc SCHROYEN Dominique 2B KNAEPEN Benny CONARD Marc 2
2 e DBH3 TPJ1 10 3 GEYSENBERGH Alex VANDERSMISSEN Joseph 1B RAMAEKERS Joris VANHERCK Johan 1 BOES Kenny BRUGMANS Geert 2 LEENAERS Niki LYCOPS Aldo 1 PEETERS Marco VRIENDTS Jorg 1 DECAT Jimmy DENEUCKER Danny 1
2 e DHPZ1 GDK2 8 7 DUMONT Paul MOERS Georges 1 CATOUL Bjorn THOILANTS Luc 2B STRUYS Michel SPIRITUS Patricia 1B ENGELBOS Patrick GHIJSSENS Tom 1 VAN BAELEN Marc JANSSENS Jean-Pierre 2 NAPOLETANO Angelo HERMANS Michel 2B
2 e MOL1 BOC2 2 12 TOURWÉ Steve HAUTECLER Peter 2B THOMAS Edouard BOUVIN Pascal 2 BEELEN Ivo RUTTEN Bart 2 ARNAUTS Valere VERHAEGEN Dominique 2B THOMAS Dimitry REYNAERTS Dominique 2 HUTS Kristof THIERIE Kurt 2
2 e PDRM1 SRD3 8 6 VANDERMEULEN Mathias MUYLST Yvan 2B DE WOLF Alexander GILLET Eddy 2B PACOLET Davy VERDEYEN François 1 VANDIJCK Stephane PUTZEYS Werner 2 VRANKEN Stephane HOUBAR Michel 1 BROOS David DRILJEUX Eddy 1
3 e TPJ1 SCA1 6 7 OTTENBORCH David LIBENS Ghislain 2 BRUGMANS Geert KNAPEN Ronny 2 CLAESEN Pascal SCHROYEN Dominique 1B VANHERCK Johan RUELENS Freddy 2 DENEUCKER Danny CONARD Marc 1 HERMANS Carlo IVENS Tony 1
3 e GDK2 PDRM1 7 7 THOILANTS Luc VANDERMEULEN Mathias 1 MOERS Georges BROOS David 2 JANSSENS Jean-Pierre DE WOLF Alexander 2 GHIJSSENS Tom PACOLET Davy 1 HERMANS Michel VANDIJCK Stephane 1B SPIRITUS Patricia VRANKEN Stephane 2B
3 e DBH4 DHPZ1 10 6 VAN BAELEN Rene DUMONT Paul 2B JANS Valère STRUYS Michel 1 LEENAERS Stefan ENGELBOS Patrick 2B CLAES Marc CATOUL Bjorn 1B VANROYE Tony NAPOLETANO Angelo 1 BOES Eric DEVRIES Eddy 1B
3 e BOC2 DBH3 10 6 HAUTECLER Peter RAMAEKERS Joris 1 VERHAEGEN Dominique GEYSENBERGH Alex 1B BOUVIN Pascal PEETERS Marco 2 SCHUERMANS Dirk VRANCKEN Johnny 1B REYNAERTS Dominique DECAT Jimmy 1B THIERIE Kurt BOES Kenny 1B
3 e BMW1 SRD2 7 8 GEYSENBERGH Filip CONARD Johnny 1 SCHUERMANS Steve VANMECHELEN Theo 1B GERMIJS Jean-Marie VANMECHELEN Eddy 2 VANDENBORN Luc MEES Wilfried 2 MARTENS Gilbert KNAEPEN Luc 1B APPELTANS Rudy KNAEPEN Benny 2B
3 e SRD3 MOL1 8 6 MUYLST Yvan TOURWÉ Steve 1 DERAS Patrick BEELEN Ivo 1B HOUBAR Michel THOMAS Dimitry 1 GILLET Eddy THOMAS Edouard 1B VERDEYEN François ARNAUTS Valere 2 DANIELS Jelle HUTS Kristof 2
4 e DBH3 SRD3 11 3 DECAT Jimmy MUYLST Yvan 1 SMEETS Benny DERAS Patrick 2B BOES Kenny DONVIL Stefaan 1B PEETERS Marco VERDEYEN François 1 RAMAEKERS Joris HOUBAR Michel 1 LEENAERS Niki GILLET Eddy 1
4 e MOL1 GDK2 5 8 HUTS Kristof THOILANTS Luc 2B THOMAS Edouard SPIRITUS Patricia 2 ARNAUTS Valere GHIJSSENS Tom 1 BEELEN Ivo JANSSENS Jean-Pierre 2 THOMAS Dimitry HERMANS Michel 2 TOURWÉ Steve SWARTENBROEKX Eric 1
4 e PDRM1 DBH4 6 9 DE WOLF Alexander JANS Valère 1B VANDERMEULEN Mathias VRANCKEN Johnny 2B BROOS David LEENAERS Stefan 2 VANDIJCK Stephane CLAES Marc 2 PACOLET Davy BOES Eric 2B VRANKEN Stephane ENGELEN Jean-Paul 1
Pagina 
 van 8
     Regels 1 tot 21 van 156
    
2017-2018