rankclubnaamvoorgewwedpuntlidkaartnr
1BWLBELLENS Patrick1414382335
2DSNMELLAERTS Benny1314372334
2WVHHACCOUR Willy1314372201
4DZTGALAND Eddy1314362083
5DZTBEHETS Björn1214341906
6DSNMELLAERTS Niel1114294445
7WAWICKX Theophiel914251717
8GMBRENIERS Patrick914221055
9DZTLAPORTE Jonathan913259777
10DKOTHOMAS Etienne913236609
11DKOGRAUWELS Freddy814256564
12WVHPOLLEUNIS Etienne813241537
13DZTBORGERS Bart813232192
14DZTPOLLEUNIS Luc812242413
15WAWSWILLEN Danny812232307
16DSNROEKAERS Patrick811201462
17WVHLENAERTS Henri714252032
18GMBONKELINX Gunter714246410
19GMBMARTEAU François714212481
20DKOSTUYCKENS Luc714201518
21DKODEWAELHEYNS Jean-Marie713222153
22DSNDONNI Thibo713211796
23BWLVANHOEYVELD Etienne712221846
24GMBBOINGEN Jan712152231
25DZTBROOS Ronny710186714
26DKOSTROUVEN Jozef78206435
27WVHWINNEN Rene614202155
28BWLSCHOOLMEESTERS Firmin68181071
29GMBTOMBOY Albert68161879
30GMBPIRE Peter514187327
31DZTDE GREEF Jonas514161149
32BWLLELIE Rene513182378
32WVHBEELEN Ludo513181563
34WAWGILIS Gunther513172224
35BWLDEGEEST Nick513152455
36DSNPERSOONS Francois513141476
37DKOVANWEZER Jos510162539
38DZTCLAEYS Georges414152226
39WAWBELIS Alphonse414141170
40BWLBERGHEN Kris414131174
41DZTVANGILBERGEN Peter412141740
42GMBVANCRANENBROECK Jean-P.44112258
43WVHHOTTAT Ludo313121886
44DZTVANDERWAEREN Giovani3799282
45WAWLAERMANS Willem21482527
46DZTMOENS Freddy21451515
47WAWVEULEMANS Johny21381428
48DKOBENAETS Johan2887555
49DKOLADANG Gerry2372417
50DZTVERSTREPEN Ronny2351528
51DSNKENNIS Hugo1961229
52DSNWILLEMAERTS Tanja1951400
53BWLVALLONS Paul1641572
54DZTWUYTS Christian1632465
55DZTVRANCKX Carla1341600
56WAWVANDER AWERA Francois1321029
57GMBLEFEVRE Alain1137129
57WAWLAERMANS Marcel1131703
57GMBJADOT Jos1131208
60DKODEGREEF Jean-Pierre1121272
61DZTVERSTREPEN Jordy0812423
62DZTBRESSINCK Kiran0802139
63WVHDEWAELHEYNS Anna Marie0302382
64DZTGEIREGAT Etienne0204625
65BWLVERSCHELDE Alain0111139
65GMBWILS Edwin0116446
65BWLFONDU Wim0111137
65DSNMATHIJS René0111722
69DZTDE GREEF Eddy0101264
69GMBJADOUL Vital0101451
69BWLGILIS Freddy0102394
69BWLHENDRICKX Dimitri0102352