rankclubnaamvoorgewwedpuntlidkaartnr
1WVHHACCOUR Willy44102201
2WVHBEELEN Ludo3481563
2BHMVOS Johan3481206
4BHMLAMSENS Bob3471235
4WVHLENAERTS Henri3472032
6BHMDEBACKER Frank3462208
7DSNBOTTIN Jonas3391022
8SMHVANCRANENBROECK Jean-P.3382258
8WAWLAUWERIJS Jean Jacques3386821
8BCBBLOCKX Jozef3386876
11BCBSTEENWINCKELS Jean3376616
11WAWLADANG Gerry3372417
13WVHPOLLEUNIS Etienne2461537
14DSNROEKAERS Patrick2371462
15SMHVANROELEN Patrick2361436
16BCBBASTIJNS Ronny2357249
16HBLLAERMANS Andre2351928
18WAWSWILLEN Danny2252307
18SMHBORGERS Bart2252192
18BCBWILLEMS Michel2251592
21WVHHOTTAT Ludo1451886
21WVHWINNEN Rene1452155
23BHMCOSTERMANS Alex1441273
23BHMLAMSENS Tim1441248
23HBLGOVAERTS Andre1442424
26WAWGRAUWELS Freddy1356564
27DSNWILLEMAERTS Tanja1341400
27HBLLEONIDAS Gunther1344498
27DSNLANGEN Julien1344468
30SMHPUTZEYS Gerrit1332526
30HBLLINTERMANS Johan1331082
30SMHMARTEAU Fran├žois1332481
30DSNPERSOONS Francois1331476
34HBLDE KEYZER Marc1322151
35WAWICKX Theophiel1241717
35WAWLELIE Rene1242378
37HBLVAES Daniel1232430
37BCBDENHAEN Remy1232207
37SMHBOINGEN Jan1232231
40HBLVANDENHOVE Benny1131589
40HBLBRIKE Marc1132173
40HBLFLAMING Hilaire1131455
40WAWGILIS Gunther1132224
40SMHGEIREGAT Etienne1134625
40WAWVANWEZER Jos1132539
46WAWSTROUVEN Jozef0326435
47DSNKENNIS Hugo0311229
47BCBVANHERREWEGEN Geert0316858
49WAWPIJPEN Willy0301066
50WAWLAERMANS Willem0212527
50WAWBENAETS Johan0217555
50BHMVOS Laurens0211227
50WAWBELIS Alphonse0211170
54HBLSACREAS Gustaaf0201630
54BCBJANSSENS Paul0201003
54BHMMEEUWENS Johan0201196
57SMHDEGREEF Jean-Pierre0111272
58WAWDEGEEST Nick0102455
58HBLLAMBERT LARS0104680