rankclubnaamvoorgewwedpuntlidkaartnr
1WVHDENIS Luc1415402024
2GMBDUMOULIN Danny1316371923
3DSNMOBILIA Nico1316361590
4DSNMOTTON Jos1216342169
4DSNDE BRIER Bart1216341726
6DSNLARDOT Alfred1216292084
7HBLVAN EYKEN Steven1214341375
8BCBBLOCKX Jozef1115306876
9DSNBOTTIN Johnny1114332238
10KPLBEELEN Benjamin1114326897
11BHMVANHOVE Frederik1015287399
12BHMGILIS Luc916299771
13GMBDELAET Bonaventure916277395
14HBLVAES Sven915302219
15HBLVANDERSTUKKEN Marc915281121
16KPLONKELINX Steve915274111
17GMBMASSART Joelle912251387
17DSNMOUTON Eddy912251663
19BHMLAURENT Raphael816267314
20GMBPERPET Monique816231338
21GMBIMBRECHTS Augustin816227087
22GMBCACHARD Jessy814251340
23HBLBEELEN Geert814221424
24BHMBEHETS Peter812226225
25KPLTORBEYNS Benny811211920
26WVHGOETHUYS Geert716226715
27WVHVERLINDEN Kevin716211673
28HBLKNAEPEN Ludwig714242763
29GMBDEGREZ Ferdinand714231811
30GMBBRIKE Marc714196842
31GMBJADOUL Eric713186996
32WVHDONNI Urbain616191889
33KPLBEELEN Stijn616171266
34HBLLINTERMANS Gert615191754
35KPLCOURANT Nico68182072
36KPLVANGEEL Rene515172532
37HBLMATHUES Davy514161587
38BCBWILLEMS Michel513191592
39HBLBENNE Frederic513186046
40WVHFROONINCKX Brent512161077
41BCBBASTIJNS Ronny512157249
42GMBCORNELIS Lynn511162175
43KPLDAMM Hendrik511144793
44HBLCECH Laurens58142157
45DSNMOYAERTS Ivan56121933
46BCBSTEENWINCKELS Jean414116616
47BCBJANSSENS Paul413141003
48HBLLAERMANS Andre412121928
49HBLVAES Daniel410112430
50HBLPOFFE Danny49122419
51WVHDE GREEF Patrick45101085
52WVHCELIS Kevin315121005
53BCBDENHAEN Remy315112207
54HBLPEETERMANS Geert314101871
55GMBVANDERWAEREN Roland31286834
56BCBVANHERREWEGEN Geert39116858
57BHMWOUTERS Eddy39101723
58BHMCRAENINCKX Tom3671444
59GMBICKX Guillaume3496392
60HBLDECATTE Kristof3472385
61GMBROBEYNS Theophille21172412
62BHMMILIS Erik2966769
63GMBWILS Edwin2686446
64HBLSCHEPERS Freddy2361757
65BCBVAN DAMME Dirk1541033
66GMBOLIVIERS Noel1341482
67KPLHOEBRECHTS Erik1231388
68KPLFRANCOIS Dirk1131678
68GMBCORNELIS Rudi1136943
68GMBBUTTIENS Alain1132502
71GMBDUMOULIN Eddy1121977
72HBLDE KEYZER Marc01442151
73BHMDEGREEF Rudy0852182
74BHMVANDEVORST Walter0504290
75GMBJADOUL Yorick0411713
76GMBJADOT Jos0311208
77GMBVANTHIENEN Joseph0227416
78HBLGOVAERTS Andre0212424
79HBLLINTERMANS Johan0201082
79KPLDAYERS Jozef0201972
81KPLPREUD'HOMME Willy0111770
81WVHDONNI Sepp0111131
83GMBALLARD Roger0101095
83GMBVERCAUTEREN Stefanie0101540