rankclubnaamvoorgewwedpuntlidkaartnr
1DSNMOBILIA Nico78171590
2HBLVAES Sven68192219
3DSNMOTTON Jos68172169
4DSNDE BRIER Bart68161726
5DSNLARDOT Alfred68142084
6GMBCACHARD Jessy67181340
6WVHDENIS Luc67182024
8HBLVAN EYKEN Steven67171375
9BCBBLOCKX Jozef67166876
10GMBDEGREZ Ferdinand58161811
10GMBDUMOULIN Danny58161923
12GMBDELAET Bonaventure58157395
13KPLONKELINX Steve58144111
14HBLVANDERSTUKKEN Marc57151121
15BHMVANHOVE Frederik57147399
16DSNBOTTIN Johnny56152238
16KPLBEELEN Benjamin56156897
18WVHGOETHUYS Geert48136715
18BHMLAURENT Raphael48137314
20WVHDONNI Urbain48111889
21GMBIMBRECHTS Augustin4897087
22BHMBEHETS Peter47126225
23HBLBEELEN Geert47111424
24KPLCOURANT Nico46132072
25DSNMOUTON Eddy46111663
26HBLLAERMANS Andre45101928
26KPLTORBEYNS Benny45101920
26HBLCECH Laurens45102157
26WVHDE GREEF Patrick45101085
30BHMGILIS Luc38119771
31GMBBRIKE Marc38106842
32KPLBEELEN Stijn3891266
33HBLKNAEPEN Ludwig37112763
34HBLMATHUES Davy37101587
35KPLVANGEEL Rene3772532
36BCBWILLEMS Michel36111592
37HBLPOFFE Danny3682419
38GMBMASSART Joelle3591387
39GMBJADOUL Eric3576996
40DSNMOYAERTS Ivan3471933
41GMBPERPET Monique2881338
42GMBVANDERWAEREN Roland2866834
43HBLLINTERMANS Gert2771754
44BCBDENHAEN Remy2762207
44HBLPEETERMANS Geert2761871
46BCBBASTIJNS Ronny2757249
47BCBVANHERREWEGEN Geert2676858
47GMBCORNELIS Lynn2672175
49BHMWOUTERS Eddy2571723
50HBLVAES Daniel2442430
51BHMCRAENINCKX Tom2351444
51HBLDECATTE Kristof2352385
53HBLSCHEPERS Freddy2251757
54WVHVERLINDEN Kevin1861673
55HBLBENNE Frederic1776046
56BCBJANSSENS Paul1761003
57GMBROBEYNS Theophille1742412
57WVHCELIS Kevin1741005
59BCBSTEENWINCKELS Jean1636616
60WVHFROONINCKX Brent1431077
61BHMMILIS Erik1336769
62GMBOLIVIERS Noel1241482
62GMBWILS Edwin1246446
64KPLHOEBRECHTS Erik1231388
64BCBVAN DAMME Dirk1231033
66KPLFRANCOIS Dirk1131678
66GMBCORNELIS Rudi1136943
68BHMDEGREEF Rudy0642182
69HBLDE KEYZER Marc0612151
70GMBJADOUL Yorick0311713
70KPLDAMM Hendrik0314793
72KPLPREUD'HOMME Willy0111770
72WVHDONNI Sepp0111131
74BHMVANDEVORST Walter0104290
74KPLDAYERS Jozef0101972
74GMBJADOT Jos0101208
74GMBALLARD Roger0101095
74HBLLINTERMANS Johan0101082