rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves1717501641
2DSNSTROOBANS Bert1618464268
3HHMMEEUS Henk1618441793
3DBHVANOPPEN Bruno1618444589
5DSNKNAEPEN Christophe1617452639
5BOCVANDEVOORT Guy1617459100
7HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1518402279
8SRDMESTREZ Didier1418384364
8SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1418384386
10DBHLEENAERS Bart1418339664
11BSHVRANCKX Geoffery1417371534
12DSNLEFEVERE Yves1415374092
13DBHCAROLUS Michel1318384089
14GDKSPIRITUS Frank1318354097
15BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1315371135
16HHMCOOPMANS Alfons1218362311
17DBHFRESON Ronny1218354236
18BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1218337065
19BOCKNUTS Yvan1216357743
20BSHMORREN Pieter1216337140
21BSHVRANCKX Kevin1118361827
22GDKBAMPS Marco1117329491
22BOCWOUTERS Rohnny1117324090
24BOCFRANCIS Eric1117292831
25DBHFREDERIX Erwin1116309039
26BOCPAQUAY Dominiek1114304135
27RWMLOOS Tom1018282861
28BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik1018271097
29RWMVANDENHOVE Mario1017311221
30DBHVIJGEN David1017294052
30SVZVLAEYEN Luc1017292398
32GDKCLAESKENS Remi1016324472
32DSNDONNI Julien1016326689
34DBHKELLERS Davy1016284420
35OKSVAN BAEL Gert919342935
36SRDTORBEYNS Geert918262657
37GDKBUDO Pascal917279509
38SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe917264774
39DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk916303495
40DSNMEEUWENS Ronny916271548
41DSNMEERTEN Nick915271109
42RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk912212689
43RWMVANHERCK Omer818281542
44DBHPONCELET Thierry818239307
45OKSVALGAERTS Patrick818222616
46DSNJADOT Rudy817252077
47HHMVALVEKENS Emiel718221523
48WAWSEMPELS Patrick717231826
49DPKMWAGEMANS Tom717224395
50SVZDOOP Luca717173558
51RWMSNEYERS Kristof716223201
52DBHSMEYERS Stefan716214477
53DBHCOENEN Guido716184756
54SRDVANAEKEN Etienne715224267
54SRDKNAEPEN Ronny715224365
56DSNSTROOBANTS Kim715171763
57SRDHERROELEN Johan714232071
58714213234
59WAWVEUCHELEN Marc714196837
60DPKMREUENICH Michel713223660
61OKSJUGHMANS Benny619221186
62OKSPEETERS Marc619213121
63DBHVOETS Kenny618214906
64OKSLIETEN Willem618192104
65WAWVANDAEL Roger617191862
66GDKSCHEEPERS Franky616214321
67BSHMAHO Eddy611161864
68HHMTREVELS Rudy517171778
69DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried516189635
69SVZGERITS Brian516183311
71WAWDENRUYTER Jean516152595
72HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert514166755
73WAWLAERMANS Dirk512167179
74DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy511164511
75DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre510134475
76DBHCROUGHS Mario55149846
77KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian416163665
78BSHLERIBAUX Alain416151833
79SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie415179932
80KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino415153669
81DBHPERSOONS Davy410167509
82DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie48118166
83SRDSACRE Luc48104770
84WAWGERAERTS Johan47132034
85HHMVANHOVE Andy45112885
86OKSWUYTS Walter318142707
87KRMHELLINGS Mathieu317104131
88SVZPUT Ronny316102792
8939112205
90KRMTHIELENS Theo39103667
91DSNLEFEVERE Alain21664143
92DPKMROSMARINO Angelo21593659
93RWMSNEYERS Eduard214113488
94DPKMLAUGS Geert2984737
95RWMSNYERS Jan2873294
96DPKMSMITS Guillaume2863662
97KRMFABRY Luc2474242
98GDKPRIORI Ronhy2454304
99GDKMARIEN Jurgen2372292
100GDKCEULEMANS Benny2263740
100SRDWILLEMS Rohnny2264574
102BOCTHOMAS Dirk2251831
103DPKMREMANS Jurgen11874436
104DSNBROOS René11546992
104KRMGIELEN Jean11543637
106KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan11444988
107KRMCALTABELLOTTO Gnazzio1843746
108RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1521496
109BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
110SVZMERTENS Roger1333379
111KRMSMETS Raymond1323381
112OKSCORTENS Alfons1242625
113DBHSMEETS Benny1234661
114GDKTHOILANTS Luc1138089
115WAWVERBEYLEN Alfons1121643
116WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0931964
117KRMBAETEN Marinus0633668
118DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas0403690
119DPKMVERJANS Pascal0323691
120DBHJANS Valère0114172
120DBHDECAT Jimmy0114345
120DSNSCHMERBERG Walter0114001
120OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
124SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
124KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695