rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves1111321641
2HHMMEEUS Henk1011281793
3DBHVANOPPEN Bruno1011264589
4DSNKNAEPEN Christophe1010292639
5DSNSTROOBANS Bert1010264268
6HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert911242279
7DBHLEENAERS Bart911229664
8BOCVANDEVOORT Guy910249100
9OKSVAN BAEL Gert811252935
10SRDSIOULANTS Rudy811234386
11SRDMESTREZ Didier811224364
12BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy89217065
13HHMCOOPMANS Alfons711222311
14SRDTORBEYNS Geert711162657
15GDKCLAESKENS Remi710214472
16GDKSPIRITUS Frank710194097
17BOCFRANCIS Eric710182831
18BSHVRANCKX Kevin79211827
19BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert79191135
20HHMVALVEKENS Emiel611191523
21DBHPONCELET Thierry611159307
22GDKBAMPS Marco610209491
23DSNDONNI Julien610196689
24RWMLOOS Tom610172861
24DBHSMEYERS Stefan610174477
26BSHMAHO Eddy610151864
27BOCKNUTS Yvan69187743
27DBHCAROLUS Michel69184089
29DBHFRESON Ronny69174236
29SVZVLAEYEN Luc69172398
31BSHVRANCKX Geoffery68181534
32BSHMORREN Pieter68177140
33DSNLEFEVERE Yves67184092
34BOCPAQUAY Dominiek67154135
35DBHFREDERIX Erwin67149039
36HHMTREVELS Rudy511161778
37DBHCOENEN Guido511144756
38BOCWOUTERS Rohnny510164090
38GDKCUYPERS Ronny510163234
40DSNMEERTEN Nick59161109
40DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk59163495
42DSNMEEUWENS Ronny59151548
42RWMVANDENHOVE Mario59151221
42SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe59154774
45DBHVIJGEN David58154052
46SRDKNAEPEN Ronny58134365
47RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk56122689
48OKSPEETERS Marc411133121
49DSNJADOT Rudy410152077
50RWMVANHERCK Omer410131542
51GDKBUDO Pascal410129509
52BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik49131097
52DBHVOETS Kenny49134906
54WAWSEMPELS Patrick49121826
55SVZGERITS Brian49113311
56SVZDOOP Luca4983558
57DBHKELLERS Davy48114420
58SRDSACRE Luc48104770
59SRDHERROELEN Johan47122071
60OKSJUGHMANS Benny311111186
60OKSLIETEN Willem311112104
62DPKMWAGEMANS Tom310104395
62OKSVALGAERTS Patrick310102616
64SRDVANAEKEN Etienne39114267
65DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried39109635
66HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert3996755
67WAWBAEKEN Jan38102205
68WAWDENRUYTER Jean3892595
69DSNSTROOBANTS Kim3871763
70DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie3798166
70BSHLERIBAUX Alain3791833
72DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre3694475
73DBHCROUGHS Mario3399846
74RWMSNEYERS Kristof29103201
75KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino2983669
75DPKMROSMARINO Angelo2983659
77KRMHELLINGS Mathieu2974131
78DSNLEFEVERE Alain2964143
79WAWVANDAEL Roger2951862
80GDKSCHEEPERS Franky2894321
81SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie2889932
82SVZPUT Ronny2852792
83DPKMREUENICH Michel2793660
84RWMSNYERS Jan2573294
85DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy2564511
86DBHPERSOONS Davy2477509
87DPKMSMITS Guillaume2453662
88HHMVANHOVE Andy2252885
88GDKPRIORI Ronhy2254304
90DPKMREMANS Jurgen11064436
91DSNBROOS René1946992
92RWMSNEYERS Eduard1773488
93WAWVEUCHELEN Marc1646837
94WAWLAERMANS Dirk1557179
94DPKMLAUGS Geert1554737
96BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
97RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1421496
98SRDWILLEMS Rohnny1134574
98OKSCORTENS Alfons1132625
98KRMFABRY Luc1134242
101BOCTHOMAS Dirk1121831
101DBHSMEETS Benny1124661
103OKSWUYTS Walter01052707
104KRMGIELEN Jean0923637
105KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian0833665
105WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0831964
107KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan0814988
108KRMBAETEN Marinus0633668
109DPKMVERJANS Pascal0213691
110DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas0203690
111DBHJANS Valère0114172
111OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
111WAWGERAERTS Johan0112034
111SVZMERTENS Roger0113379
111KRMTHIELENS Theo0113667
116SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
116KRMCALTABELLOTTO Gnazzio0103746
116KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695
116KRMSMETS Raymond0103381