rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves2828821641
2BOCVANDEVOORT Guy2628749100
3DBHVANOPPEN Bruno2428654589
4BSHVRANCKX Geoffery2326611534
5DSNKNAEPEN Christophe2325642639
6GDKSPIRITUS Frank2228584097
7DSNSTROOBANS Bert2227644268
8DSNLEFEVERE Yves2224584092
9SRDMESTREZ Didier2128564364
10BOCKNUTS Yvan2127617743
11HHMMEEUS Henk2028581793
12DBHCAROLUS Michel2028554089
12BOCWOUTERS Rohnny2028554090
14DBHLEENAERS Bart2028509664
15BOCPAQUAY Dominiek2025564135
16SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1928554386
16DBHFRESON Ronny1928554236
18HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1927522279
19HHMCOOPMANS Alfons1828552311
20GDKBAMPS Marco1827539491
21BOCFRANCIS Eric1827482831
22DSNDONNI Julien1825546689
22BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1825541135
24DBHFREDERIX Erwin1825509039
25DBHVIJGEN David1727474052
25BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1727477065
27BSHVRANCKX Kevin1726511827
28BSHMORREN Pieter1723467140
29OKSVAN BAEL Gert1628502935
30GDKCLAESKENS Remi1625514472
31SRDTORBEYNS Geert1528462657
32DBHKELLERS Davy1525424420
33SVZVLAEYEN Luc1428442398
34RWMLOOS Tom1428402861
35DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk1425453495
36RWMVANDENHOVE Mario1423431221
37DBHPONCELET Thierry1328399307
38SVZDOOP Luca1328353558
39GDKSCHEEPERS Franky1326414321
40DSNMEEUWENS Ronny1326391548
41DBHCOENEN Guido1326354756
42SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1325414365
43SRDHERROELEN Johan1323392071
44DSNJADOT Rudy1228412077
45SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe1228394774
46WAWSEMPELS Patrick1228381826
47DPKMWAGEMANS Tom1227374395
48OKSVALGAERTS Patrick1227342616
49SRDVANAEKEN Etienne1225354267
50BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik1224341097
51RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk1220302689
52OKSJUGHMANS Benny1128381186
53OKSPEETERS Marc1128353121
53DBHVOETS Kenny1128354906
55RWMVANHERCK Omer1127371542
56HHMTREVELS Rudy1127351778
57HHMVALVEKENS Emiel1127331523
58DBHSMEYERS Stefan1126364477
59RWMSNEYERS Kristof1126343201
60DSNSTROOBANTS Kim1125321763
61HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert1124326755
62DSNMEERTEN Nick1121331109
63OKSLIETEN Willem1027332104
64WAWVEUCHELEN Marc1025316837
65DBHCROUGHS Mario1012309846
66WAWDENRUYTER Jean927262595
67DSNLEFEVERE Alain927244143
68DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried926309635
69GDKBUDO Pascal917279509
70WAWVANDAEL Roger827261862
71SVZGERITS Brian826323311
72SVZPUT Ronny826252792
73DPKMREUENICH Michel815253660
74SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie722269932
75BSHLERIBAUX Alain722251833
76WAWLAERMANS Dirk721247179
77DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy718204511
78OKSWUYTS Walter626232707
79KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino622233669
80BSHMAHO Eddy617191864
81DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre614174475
82DPKMREMANS Jurgen528184436
83KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian526263665
84DSNBROOS René526166992
85DBHPERSOONS Davy514207509
86RWMSNYERS Jan514153294
87WAWGERAERTS Johan511162034
88GDKWAUTERS Eric58154085
89KRMHELLINGS Mathieu427154131
90RWMSNEYERS Eduard422163488
91KRMTHIELENS Theo416153667
92WAWVERBEYLEN Alfons411111643
93KRMFABRY Luc48134242
94DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie48118166
95SRDSACRE Luc48104770
96HHMVANHOVE Andy46112885
97DPKMROSMARINO Angelo324143659
98KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan321114988
99DPKMLAUGS Geert310104737
100SVZMERTENS Roger3683379
101GDKCEULEMANS Benny3393740
102KRMCALTABELLOTTO Gnazzio214103746
103DPKMSMITS Guillaume21173662
104KRMSMETS Raymond2953381
105DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas2853690
106GDKPRIORI Ronhy2754304
107GDKMARIEN Jurgen2372292
108SRDWILLEMS Rohnny2364574
109BOCTHOMAS Dirk2251831
110KRMGIELEN Jean11743637
111RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1831496
112GDKGHIJSSENS Tom1644002
113DPKMVAN HOUDT Roger1633748
114BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
115OKSCORTENS Alfons1342625
116GDKTHOILANTS Luc1338089
117DBHSMEETS Benny1234661
117BOCTROSSARD Frank1232035
119HHMVALVEKENS Michel1121161
119BSHMALEZSEWSKI Raoul1121874
121WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0931964
122DPKMVERJANS Pascal0733691
123KRMBAETEN Marinus0633668
124DSNSCHMERBERG Walter0324001
125SVZHENDRICKX Tom0211263
126BSHDE BRIER Johan0202012
127DBHDECAT Jimmy0114345
127GDKSPIRITUS Patricia0112356
127DBHJANS Valère0114172
127OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
131SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
131DBHCROES Wim0104520
131SVZCOENEN Johan0102765
131KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695
131KRMU.ES Marc0103663