rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves2528741641
2SRDKNAEPEN Christophe2327672639
3BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert2228601135
4GDKMARIEN Jurgen2128592292
5SRDVANDEVOORT Guy2127599100
6DBHVANOPPEN Bruno2127584589
7DBHVIJGEN David2028544052
8DSNDONNI Julien2025546689
9SRDLEFEVERE Yves1928564092
10SVZVLAEYEN Luc1928542398
11HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1928522279
12DBHLEENAERS Bart1928519664
13DSNSTROOBANS Bert1927574268
14SRDTORBEYNS Geert1926542657
15GDKBUDO Pascal1828519509
16BOCWOUTERS Rohnny1828454090
17SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1827524365
17HHMCOOPMANS Alfons1827522311
19RWMHELSEN Patrick1827513048
20BSHVRANCKX Kevin1826521827
21DSNMEERTEN Nick1820431109
22HHMMEEUS Henk1728511793
23SRDSPIRITUS Frank1728489097
23DBHFREDERIX Erwin1728489039
25BOCKNUTS Yvan1728477743
26DBHVOETS Kenny1728434906
27DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk1727513495
28SRDCAROLUS Michel1724479089
29BSHMAHO Eddy1626491864
30SRDBAMPS Marco1626444491
31BSHVRANCKX Geoffery1625431534
32SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1529454386
33BOCFRANCIS Eric1528452831
34DBHKELLERS Davy1527444420
35RWMPIERLET Anthony1526431583
36DSNPERSOONS Davy1522452509
37HHMVALVEKENS Emiel1428451523
38GDKSCHEEPERS Franky1428404321
39BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1427444639
40SVZGERITS Brian1427423311
41SRDHERROELEN Johan1426412071
42RWMLOOS Tom1328412861
43HHMTREVELS Rudy1327391778
44OKSVAN BAEL Gert1325362935
45OKSJUGHMANS Benny1324421186
46DSNONKELINX Eddy1320382459
47RWMVANDENHOVE Mario1319371221
48SRDVANAEKEN Etienne1228394267
49GDKWINTERS Frank1227384221
50DSNJADOT Rudy1227372077
51BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik1226361097
52DBHPONCELET Thierry1226359307
53SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie1224369932
54BOCTHOMAS Dirk1217351831
55DSNMEEUWENS Ronny1126361548
56OKSPEETERS Marc1125373121
56OKSVALGAERTS Patrick1125372616
58OKSWUYTS Walter1125362707
59GDKCLAESKENS Remi1125344472
60RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk1124322689
61BSHMORREN Pieter1122327140
62BSHLERIBAUX Alain1121311833
63DBHFRESSON Ronny1028374236
64DPKMREMANS Jurgen1028364436
65DBHSMEYERS Stefan1028314477
66SRDSACRE Luc1025344770
67HHMSEMPELS Patrick1025281826
68DPKMREUENICH Michel1019303660
69GDKVANSTRAELEN Noel1011273185
70SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe928314774
71SVZGEL Mevlut928308033
72DPKMWAGEMANS Tom926324395
73SVZPUT Ronny926302792
73DBHSMEETS Benny926304661
75DPKMROSMARINO Angelo925303659
76DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie922238166
77KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian920253665
78DBHCOENEN Guido825314756
79DSNSCHMERBERG Walter825264001
80RWMSNEYERS Eduard824263488
81BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy822297065
82KRMTHIELENS Theo818243667
83DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried626229635
84KRMTRUYENS Bjorn617193666
85DSNTEIXEIRA DAS NEVES Joaquim524161345
86OKSLIETEN Willem522172104
87OKSLORREYNE Kurt521162725
88RWMSNYERS Jan517153294
89DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas510163690
90DBHJANS Valère59134172
91KRMHELLINGS Mathieu424184131
92DPKMJEHAES Johan411148173
93DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre410124475
94DHPZMARTENS Gilbert410112951
95SRDMESTREZ Didier48114364
96KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino318143669
97DSNSTROOBANTS Kim318131763
98DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy315124511
99BOCPAQUAY Dominiek38124135
100KRMFABRY Luc3584242
101SRDWILLEMS Rohnny34104574
102HHMVANDENVELDE Pascal3482309
103DBHCROUGHS Mario3369846
104KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan223134988
105KRMGIELEN Jean216103637
106GDKWAUTERS Eric21394085
107DPKMCLAESSENS Mario2473661
108GDKPRIORI Ronhy2264304
109DPKMSMITS Guillaume1953662
110KRMBAETEN Marinus1433668
111BOCSCHUERMANS Dirk1334129
112RWMSNEYERS Kristof1223201
113SRDDONVIL Stefaan1134367
114RWMRAMAEKERS Stefan1124132
115DSNBROOS René01846992
116DPKMVERJANS Pascal01143691
117GDKSPIRITUS Patricia0542356
118KRMTHIELENS Lennert0503685
119SVZMERTENS Roger0413379
120DSNCONARD Pierre0211639
121DBHENGELEN Jean-Paul0204233
122DSNLECOCQ Marc0114539
122HHMVERSIN Johan0111611
122SVZDOOP Luca0113558
125KRMSMETS Raymond0103381
125SVZCOENEN Johan0102765
125SRDDAMM Hendrik0104793
125BOCHAUTECLER Peter0104020
125SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
125KRMMEEX Erwin0103664
125OKSWUYTS Peter0102709
125GDKVANNITSEN Wim0104458
125DBHCOENEN Jozef0109018