rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DBHLEENAERS Bart1518389664
2DSNDONNI Yves1517451641
3BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1517411135
4DBHVANOPPEN Bruno1318394589
5DBHVIJGEN David1318354052
6SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1317354365
6SRDTORBEYNS Geert1317352657
8SRDKNAEPEN Christophe1316402639
9SRDLEFEVERE Yves1218384092
10SVZVLAEYEN Luc1218342398
10GDKMARIEN Jurgen1218342292
12DBHFREDERIX Erwin1218309039
13DSNSTROOBANS Bert1217334268
14RWMHELSEN Patrick1217313048
15BOCWOUTERS Rohnny1217294090
16DSNDONNI Julien1216346689
17SRDVANDEVOORT Guy1216339100
18HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1216322279
19SRDSPIRITUS Frank1117349097
20BOCKNUTS Yvan1117277743
21DSNPERSOONS Davy1116342509
22BSHVRANCKX Kevin1115301827
23DSNMEERTEN Nick1112241109
24SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1019304386
25GDKBUDO Pascal1018319509
26GDKSCHEEPERS Franky1018284321
27DBHVOETS Kenny1018254906
28SVZGERITS Brian1017303311
29DSNJADOT Rudy1017292077
30RWMPIERLET Anthony1017261583
31HHMMEEUS Henk1016291793
32SRDCAROLUS Michel1015299089
33GDKVANSTRAELEN Noel1011273185
34SRDHERROELEN Johan917282071
34DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk917283495
36BOCFRANCIS Eric917272831
36DBHKELLERS Davy917274420
38BSHMAHO Eddy916281864
39HHMCOOPMANS Alfons916272311
40SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie916269932
41OKSJUGHMANS Benny915261186
42BSHVRANCKX Geoffery915231534
43BOCTHOMAS Dirk911241831
44GDKWINTERS Frank818274221
45RWMLOOS Tom818262861
46DBHPONCELET Thierry818259307
47DPKMWAGEMANS Tom817274395
48BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno817244639
49OKSVAN BAEL Gert816242935
49HHMVALVEKENS Emiel816241523
49GDKCLAESKENS Remi816244472
52BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik815211097
53BSHMORREN Pieter814237140
54DBHSMEETS Benny718214661
55OKSPEETERS Marc717243121
56OKSWUYTS Walter716252707
57OKSVALGAERTS Patrick716232616
58HHMTREVELS Rudy715221778
59RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk714202689
60DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie714188166
61DSNONKELINX Eddy713232459
62DPKMREUENICH Michel712203660
63RWMVANDENHOVE Mario710201221
64DBHFRESSON Ronny618244236
65SVZGEL Mevlut618218033
65SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe618214774
67SRDVANAEKEN Etienne618204267
68DBHSMEYERS Stefan618174477
69DSNMEEUWENS Ronny617211548
70DBHCOENEN Guido616224756
71SRDBAMPS Marco615204491
72BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy614217065
73DPKMREMANS Jurgen518214436
74DPKMROSMARINO Angelo516203659
74SVZPUT Ronny516202792
76DSNSCHMERBERG Walter516194001
77SRDSACRE Luc516174770
78RWMSNYERS Jan516153294
79BSHLERIBAUX Alain513161833
80DSNTEIXEIRA DAS NEVES Joaquim416121345
81OKSLORREYNE Kurt415112725
82HHMSEMPELS Patrick414131826
83RWMSNEYERS Eduard414123488
84DPKMJEHAES Johan411148173
85KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian410123665
86DHPZMARTENS Gilbert410112951
87DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas46133690
88SRDMESTREZ Didier46104364
89KRMHELLINGS Mathieu315124131
90OKSLIETEN Willem313112104
91KRMTHIELENS Theo311123667
92DBHJANS Valère3574172
93HHMVANDENVELDE Pascal3382309
94DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried217109635
95DSNSTROOBANTS Kim214101763
96DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy2994511
97KRMTRUYENS Bjorn2883666
98DPKMCLAESSENS Mario2473661
98BOCPAQUAY Dominiek2474135
100GDKPRIORI Ronhy2264304
101KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan11584988
102KRMGIELEN Jean1843637
103KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino1733669
104DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre1644475
105GDKWAUTERS Eric1534085
106KRMBAETEN Marinus1333668
106KRMFABRY Luc1334242
108SRDWILLEMS Rohnny1134574
108BOCSCHUERMANS Dirk1134129
108SRDDONVIL Stefaan1134367
111RWMRAMAEKERS Stefan1124132
111RWMSNEYERS Kristof1123201
111DBHCROUGHS Mario1129846
114DSNBROOS René0926992
115DPKMVERJANS Pascal0523691
116DPKMSMITS Guillaume0423662
117SVZMERTENS Roger0413379
118KRMTHIELENS Lennert0403685
119DSNCONARD Pierre0211639
120GDKSPIRITUS Patricia0112356
121KRMSMETS Raymond0103381
121GDKVANNITSEN Wim0104458
121SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
121KRMMEEX Erwin0103664
121BOCHAUTECLER Peter0104020
121DBHCOENEN Jozef0109018
121SRDDAMM Hendrik0104793