rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves66181641
2DSNKNAEPEN Christophe66172639
3HHMMEEUS Henk66161793
3DSNSTROOBANS Bert66164268
5BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy66157065
6BSHMORREN Pieter56147140
6SRDMESTREZ Didier56144364
8DBHVANOPPEN Bruno56134589
8DBHLEENAERS Bart56139664
10BOCVANDEVOORT Guy55129100
11DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk46143495
12DSNDONNI Julien46126689
12OKSVAN BAEL Gert46122935
14HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert46112279
14SRDSIOULANTS Rudy46114386
16BSHMAHO Eddy46101864
17SRDTORBEYNS Geert4682657
18GDKBAMPS Marco45139491
19GDKCLAESKENS Remi45124472
20BSHVRANCKX Geoffery45111534
20BSHVRANCKX Kevin45111827
22BOCFRANCIS Eric45102831
22SVZVLAEYEN Luc45102398
24SVZDOOP Luca4583558
25DBHFREDERIX Erwin4499039
25RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk4492689
27HHMTREVELS Rudy36111778
28HHMCOOPMANS Alfons36102311
29DBHCOENEN Guido3694756
29RWMLOOS Tom3692861
31DBHPONCELET Thierry3689307
32OKSPEETERS Marc3673121
33BOCKNUTS Yvan35107743
33DSNMEERTEN Nick35101109
33DBHVIJGEN David35104052
33DBHCAROLUS Michel35104089
37BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik3591097
37WAWSEMPELS Patrick3591826
37DBHSMEYERS Stefan3594477
40DBHFRESON Ronny3584236
40OKSVALGAERTS Patrick3582616
40DBHKELLERS Davy3584420
40GDKSPIRITUS Frank3584097
40BOCWOUTERS Rohnny3584090
40SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe3584774
46SVZGERITS Brian3573311
46SRDKNAEPEN Ronny3574365
48DSNLEFEVERE Yves34104092
49BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert3471135
50HHMVALVEKENS Emiel2691523
50OKSLIETEN Willem2692104
52HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert2676755
53OKSJUGHMANS Benny2661186
53KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino2663669
55RWMVANHERCK Omer2651542
56DPKMREUENICH Michel2583660
57GDKSCHEEPERS Franky2574321
57SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie2579932
57DBHVOETS Kenny2574906
57RWMVANDENHOVE Mario2571221
61WAWBAEKEN Jan2562205
62WAWVANDAEL Roger2551862
62DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried2559635
64DSNMEEUWENS Ronny2471548
65DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy2464511
65WAWDENRUYTER Jean2462595
67SRDSACRE Luc2454770
68RWMSNYERS Jan2363294
69BOCPAQUAY Dominiek2254135
70RWMSNEYERS Kristof1673201
71SRDVANAEKEN Etienne1664267
72KRMHELLINGS Mathieu1644131
72DPKMWAGEMANS Tom1644395
74DSNJADOT Rudy1562077
75GDKBUDO Pascal1559509
76DSNLEFEVERE Alain1544143
76GDKCUYPERS Ronny1543234
78SVZPUT Ronny1522792
79DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre1444475
80DSNSTROOBANTS Kim1431763
80BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
82DSNBROOS René1426992
83DBHPERSOONS Davy1357509
84WAWVEUCHELEN Marc1346837
84SRDHERROELEN Johan1342071
86WAWLAERMANS Dirk1337179
86BSHLERIBAUX Alain1331833
88RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1321496
88DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie1328166
90DPKMLAUGS Geert1244737
91DPKMSMITS Guillaume1223662
92DBHCROUGHS Mario1139846
92KRMFABRY Luc1134242
94DPKMREMANS Jurgen0624436
95KRMGIELEN Jean0613637
95OKSWUYTS Walter0612707
95KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan0614988
98KRMBAETEN Marinus0533668
99WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0521964
99DPKMROSMARINO Angelo0523659
99KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian0523665
102RWMSNEYERS Eduard0323488
103OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
103DPKMVERJANS Pascal0113691
103DBHJANS Valère0114172
106DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas0103690
106KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695