rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves2222651641
2BOCVANDEVOORT Guy2122609100
3DBHVANOPPEN Bruno2023544589
4DSNKNAEPEN Christophe2021562639
5DSNSTROOBANS Bert1922544268
6HHMMEEUS Henk1823521793
7SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1823494386
8DSNLEFEVERE Yves1819484092
9SRDMESTREZ Didier1723464364
10DBHLEENAERS Bart1723429664
11HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1722452279
11GDKSPIRITUS Frank1722454097
13BSHVRANCKX Geoffery1720451534
14HHMCOOPMANS Alfons1623462311
15DBHFRESON Ronny1622454236
15DBHCAROLUS Michel1622454089
17BOCKNUTS Yvan1621477743
18BOCWOUTERS Rohnny1522434090
19BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1520451135
20BOCPAQUAY Dominiek1519424135
21BOCFRANCIS Eric1422372831
22DSNDONNI Julien1421436689
23DBHFREDERIX Erwin1420399039
24BSHMORREN Pieter1419387140
25BSHVRANCKX Kevin1321421827
26DBHVIJGEN David1321384052
26GDKBAMPS Marco1321389491
28BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1321367065
29GDKCLAESKENS Remi1320414472
30OKSVAN BAEL Gert1223412935
31SRDTORBEYNS Geert1223362657
32RWMLOOS Tom1222332861
33DBHKELLERS Davy1220334420
34DBHPONCELET Thierry1123339307
35WAWSEMPELS Patrick1122341826
35SVZVLAEYEN Luc1122342398
37OKSVALGAERTS Patrick1122292616
38BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik1121311097
39DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk1120363495
40RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk1116262689
41OKSJUGHMANS Benny1023321186
42DPKMWAGEMANS Tom1022314395
43SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe1022304774
44SVZDOOP Luca1022263558
45SRDKNAEPEN Ronny1020324365
46DSNMEEUWENS Ronny1020311548
47RWMSNEYERS Kristof1020303201
48DSNSTROOBANTS Kim1020271763
49SRDHERROELEN Johan1019312071
50DSNMEERTEN Nick1019301109
51RWMVANDENHOVE Mario1018311221
52DSNJADOT Rudy922302077
53HHMVALVEKENS Emiel922271523
54RWMVANHERCK Omer921301542
55DBHSMEYERS Stefan921284477
56DBHCOENEN Guido921254756
57GDKSCHEEPERS Franky920284321
58SRDVANAEKEN Etienne920264267
59GDKBUDO Pascal917279509
60OKSPEETERS Marc823283121
61DBHVOETS Kenny822284906
62HHMTREVELS Rudy822261778
63OKSLIETEN Willem822252104
64DPKMREUENICH Michel815253660
65WAWVANDAEL Roger722231862
66WAWDENRUYTER Jean721202595
67HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert719236755
68WAWVEUCHELEN Marc719216837
69DBHCROUGHS Mario77209846
70SVZGERITS Brian621233311
71DSNLEFEVERE Alain621154143
72DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried620229635
73SVZPUT Ronny620182792
74KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino617203669
75WAWLAERMANS Dirk616207179
76BSHMAHO Eddy613171864
77SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie519229932
78BSHLERIBAUX Alain517181833
79DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy513164511
80DBHPERSOONS Davy512197509
81DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre512144475
82OKSWUYTS Walter422172707
83KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian420203665
84KRMTHIELENS Theo413153667
85RWMSNYERS Jan411123294
86WAWGERAERTS Johan48132034
87DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie48118166
88SRDSACRE Luc48104770
89HHMVANHOVE Andy46112885
90DPKMREMANS Jurgen323124436
91KRMHELLINGS Mathieu321124131
92DSNBROOS René320106992
93DPKMROSMARINO Angelo319123659
94KRMFABRY Luc36104242
95RWMSNEYERS Eduard217123488
96KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan21674988
97DPKMSMITS Guillaume21173662
98DPKMLAUGS Geert2984737
99GDKPRIORI Ronhy2554304
100GDKMARIEN Jurgen2372292
101GDKWAUTERS Eric2364085
102GDKCEULEMANS Benny2263740
102SRDWILLEMS Rohnny2264574
104BOCTHOMAS Dirk2251831
105KRMGIELEN Jean11743637
106KRMCALTABELLOTTO Gnazzio11053746
107RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1721496
108WAWVERBEYLEN Alfons1641643
109KRMSMETS Raymond1523381
110BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
111SVZMERTENS Roger1333379
111GDKTHOILANTS Luc1338089
113OKSCORTENS Alfons1242625
114DBHSMEETS Benny1234661
115HHMVALVEKENS Michel1121161
116WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0931964
117KRMBAETEN Marinus0633668
117DPKMVERJANS Pascal0633691
119DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas0503690
120DSNSCHMERBERG Walter0324001
121DPKMVAN HOUDT Roger0313748
122SVZHENDRICKX Tom0211263
123GDKGHIJSSENS Tom0204002
124OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
124DBHJANS Valère0114172
124DBHDECAT Jimmy0114345
127DBHCROES Wim0104520
127SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
127KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695