rankclubnaamvoorgewnatwedranknatpuntnatlidkaartnr
1DSNDONNI Yves1515441641
2DSNSTROOBANS Bert1314364268
2HHMMEEUS Henk1314361793
2BOCVANDEVOORT Guy1314369100
5DBHVANOPPEN Bruno1314354589
6HHMLAMBRECHTS Geert1214322279
7DBHLEENAERS Bart1214289664
8DSNKNAEPEN Christophe1213352639
9BOCVANDERMEULEN Bert1113311135
10SRDSIOULANTS Rudy1014284386
10SRDMESTREZ Didier1014284364
12GDKSPIRITUS Frank1014264097
13BOCKNUTS Yvan1013297743
14BSHPREUD'HOMME Rudy1013267065
15BSHVRANCKX Geoffery1012271534
15BSHMORREN Pieter1012277140
17DSNLEFEVERE Yves1011274092
18OKSVAN BAEL Gert914302935
19DBHCAROLUS Michel914274089
19HHMCOOPMANS Alfons914272311
21DBHFRESON Ronny914264236
22SVZVLAEYEN Luc914252398
22BOCFRANCIS Eric914252831
24DSNDONNI Julien913286689
24BSHVRANCKX Kevin913281827
26BOCPAQUAY Dominiek911244135
27BOCWOUTERS Rohnny814234090
27SVZVANDERHOEFT Philippe814234774
27RWMLOOS Tom814232861
30GDKBAMPS Marco813269491
30GDKCLAESKENS Remi813264472
32RWMVANDENHOVE Mario813241221
33DSNMEEUWENS Ronny813221548
33DBHKELLERS Davy813224420
35DBHFREDERIX Erwin812219039
36RWMVANHERCK Omer714231542
37WAWSEMPELS Patrick714211826
37GDKBUDO Pascal714219509
37GDKCUYPERS Ronny714213234
40SRDTORBEYNS Geert714192657
40DBHPONCELET Thierry714199307
42BSHVAN ROSSEM Erik713211097
43DBHVIJGEN David713204052
43DBHSMEYERS Stefan713204477
45DSNJADOT Rudy614202077
45HHMVALVEKENS Emiel614201523
47SVZDOOP Luca614143558
48OKSVALGAERTS Patrick613172616
49DBHCOENEN Guido613164756
50DSNMEERTEN Nick612191109
51SRDKNAEPEN Ronny611164365
52SRDHERROELEN Johan610192071
53BSHMAHO Eddy610151864
54RWMVANDERBORGHT Dirk69152689
55OKSPEETERS Marc514183121
56OKSLIETEN Willem514162104
56HHMTREVELS Rudy514161778
56DBHVOETS Kenny514164906
59DPKMWAGEMANS Tom513164395
60WAWDENRUYTER Jean513142595
61DSNWINDMOLDERS Dirk512183495
62DSNSTROOBANTS Kim512121763
63OKSJUGHMANS Benny414161186
64WAWVANDAEL Roger414131862
65DSNDENRUYTER Wilfried413159635
65SVZGERITS Brian413153311
67GDKSCHEEPERS Franky412164321
67RWMSNEYERS Kristof412163201
69SRDVANAEKEN Etienne411144267
70WAWVEUCHELEN Marc411116837
71DPKMREUENICH Michel410143660
72DPKMMEERS Jean-Pierre48114475
72DBHDEWALLEF Jean-Marie48118166
74SRDSACRE Luc48104770
75DBHPERSOONS Davy46137509
76KRMDIGIROLANO Galdino313123669
77KRMHELLINGS Mathieu31394131
78SVZCOLLETTE Jean-Marie312139932
79HHMPREUD'HOMME Geert311116755
79BSHLERIBAUX Alain311111833
8139112205
82WAWLAERMANS Dirk39107179
83DPKMVUERSTAEK Eddy38104511
84WAWGERAERTS Johan3592034
85DBHCROUGHS Mario3399846
86HHMVANHOVE Andy3372885
87OKSWUYTS Walter213102707
87KRMVANHEESWIJCK Kyrian213103665
89SVZPUT Ronny21372792
90DSNLEFEVERE Alain21364143
91DPKMROSMARINO Angelo21283659
92DPKMLAUGS Geert2774737
93RWMSNYERS Jan2673294
94DPKMSMITS Guillaume2653662
95KRMFABRY Luc2374242
96SRDWILLEMS Rohnny2264574
97GDKPRIORI Ronhy2254304
98DPKMREMANS Jurgen11464436
99DSNBROOS René11246992
100RWMSNEYERS Eduard11183488
101KRMCALTABELLOTTO Gnazzio1623746
102KRMTHIELENS Theo1553667
103RWMVAN DE GINSTE Collin1521496
104BOCVANSIMPSEN Bruno1434639
105SVZMERTENS Roger1333379
106DBHSMEETS Benny1234661
107GDKCEULEMANS Benny1133740
107OKSCORTENS Alfons1132625
107GDKMARIEN Jurgen1132292
110BOCTHOMAS Dirk1121831
111KRMGIELEN Jean01223637
112KRMVAN DEN BRANDEN Christiaan01124988
113WAWSTERKENDRIES Danny0931964
114KRMBAETEN Marinus0633668
115DPKMVERJANS Pascal0323691
116DPKMVAN WEGBERG Bas0303690
117DBHJANS Valère0114172
117DSNSCHMERBERG Walter0114001
117OKSHELSEN Patrick0113048
120SVZBROEKHOVEN Nico0102722
120KRMLIEBEN Jos0103695
120KRMSMETS Raymond0103381