rankclubnaamvoorgewwedpuntlidkaartnr
1TSMDVANDORMAEL Christian1516414216
2BOCLAENEN Dominique1416404617
3BMWTAELEMANS Kevin1216374675
4SCALAMBERT Dominique1216364079
5SCAPAUL Roger1216354352
6TSMDWALLENUS Jacques1215341802
7BOCGEVERS Sully1116344532
8TSMDMERCKX Steve1116313993
9CBMSCHROYEN Kenny1112304370
10GDKSPIRITUS Antoine1015314722
11CBMVREVEN Joeri1011294854
12BOCBEX Joseph916264044
13SCAPARENT Luc915293671
14BOCLAENEN Willy816224040
15SLHDE WOLF Wessel812259856
16MJSMEERS Marc715188622
17GDKPICTOEL Luc712234654
18CBMRUBENS Jozef77204432
19MJSSMOLDERS Willy616154753
20SLHJONGEN Ludo614154515
21CBMMIGNOLET Robbie610193674
22GDKVANDEVOORT Robby69169568
23BMWLORMANS Eddy516194853
24SLHSCHALENBOURG Benny514154269
25TSMDMALCORPS Marc511151298
26CBMAERTS Kurt59183999
27CBMVERMEULEN Rudi57134294
28TSMDMICHIELS Willy55151959
29SCAGUSTIN Jeany415144355
30SLHJONGEN Benjamin415113643
31MJSORY Peter413134166
32MJSVANELDEREN Geert49133707
33CBMVREVEN Christiaan48123675
34BMWGROVEN Rony314134910
35BMWROELANDS Dirk3693744
35MJSCLAES Chris3694096
37SLHVAN OOSTVELDT Eddy3583692
38GDKVANDENREYT Luc34103686
39SLHVANRUSSELT Ludo2873680
40BMWTAELEMANS Luc2363742
41SLHSMOLDERS Eddy11454252
42GDKNEVEN Jarno1743726
43GDKFRANCOIS Guy1423653
44SLHVERVLOESEM Marc1343678
45GDKPICTOEL Marc1244250
46SCACLAES Josefh1134082
46GDKVANDEVORST Kristof1139570
46SLHKNAPEN Jean-Pierre1133650
49MJSHERCK Maurice1123995
49SCASMET Michel1123613
51SLHVANSIMSEN Jozef01543631
52GDKICKMANS Shirley01003687
52SLHLEUS Jozef01003702
54SLHLAFOSSE Johnny0903658
55SLHDAWANS Johny0713998
56MJSMEERS Michael0404709
56SLHMATHEI Willy0403747
58SLHBELLIS Martin0203700
59SLHDUPONT Kyan0113997
60SLHVANWEERTS Benny0104003
60SLHBEX Rhonny0104748
60SLHVANSIMSEN Wilfried0104341
60TSMDCOSTERMANS Melissa0104591