ranknaamvoorclubgewwedpuntafdeling
1PIERLET AnthonyOKS242670e
1SCHEPERS RichardNBL2426661
2GEL MevlutSVZ242662e
2BOSMANS RogerNBL2326651
3HELSEN PatrickOKS232566e
4SCUTTENAIRE AlainBTS222660e
3BENS CarloBGL2225621
5DUYSENS JacquesDYB222559e
4REISNER TonnyNBL2126621
6ELENS RogerDKS212660e
7WILMS ThomasNBL212652e
8LORREYNE KurtOKS212562e
5STOCKMANS MarcSVZ2125551
6SANNEN NicoBGL2124561
9CONARD CarlosDKH212355e
10DERACOURT CharlesSVZ202658e
11VANDEBROUCK DannySVZ202657e
7GEL YilderimKOT2026561
8VAN DER HOYDONCK MarcDRB1926551
9REYNDERS RomainSPK1926521
10AYDOGAN ErcanNBL1925561
11VANDEBROUCK CarloSVZ1922541
12HENSEN GeertBTS182652e
12SAENEN JuliënCL71826521
13BERVOETS GuyCL7182651e
13STEVENS EricKET1826511
14BARTHOLOMEVIS JosDKS182650e
15MACHIELS EddyNBL182648e
14DULLERS JoeriBGL1824551
15WILLEMS FerdinandBGL1824521
16WOUTERS ValereDOB1726461
17LAMBRICHTS BoudewijnKOT1725511
18CORTENS FernandNBL1725491
19GIJSBRECHTS AlfonsNBL1724551
20CIOLEK FelixNBL1724481
21RAYEN AndyBGL1721501
1VAN BAEL GertOKS162850n
16VAN CALSTER JosDKH162646e
22SCHEPKENS MichelNBL1626461
16CUYPERS JohanCL7162646e
18LIMPETTI PietroKET162451e
19MARIEN GuyBIE162347e
23LUTS FirminCL71622441
24ISMENGHI PietroSPK1620431
25JEURISSEN FrankSVZ1618461
20GEERTS JosephNBL152645e
26CUVILLIER BrunoMOD1526421
21JASPERS FreddyKET152641e
22BUNTJENS MauriceCAR152544e
23VINGERHOED RonnyBTS152543e
24KERKHOFS KevinSVZ152445e
25GAILLIAERT KevinSVZ152443e
26ENKELS MarcRWM152441e
27CLAES RonnySVZ152346e
27VANHEEL CharlesDOB1523451
28CUYPERS PaulCL71523441
29BEYENS BartMOD1522451
28NASSEN YVODKS152139e
30VANHEYST AndyDOB1519441
2VLAEYEN LucSVZ142844n
3LOOS TomRWM142840n
29POLEUNIS JohanCOA142539e
30VINGERHOED DavidSVZ142346e
4VANDENHOVE MarioRWM142343n
31APPELTANS JohanCL71422441
32GAILLIAERT MarcSVZ1420401
5DOOP LucaSVZ132835n
31JONCKERS DannyDKH132644e
32VAN EYNDE MarcelDKS132641e
33BIESMANS LeonDTR1326391
33PLUYMERS VitalKET132639e
34ALEN KarelBIE132638e
34VERACHTERT HermanMOD1326381
35LUYTEN JuliaanDYB132637e
35PAULIS GuidoDTR1325321
36MONDELAERS FrancoisCAR132439e
36COLEMONT WillyBIE132439e
38GIJS JohanNBL132339e
39VANARDENNEN JohnnyBIE132338e
36JORDENS EricBGL1318361
6VANDERHOEFT PhilippeSVZ122839n
7VALGAERTS PatrickOKS122734n
40DANEELS GustaafCAR122637e
37KUYPERS JimmyDTR1226351
41AMANAVICZIUS VitantasSVZ122634e
42VERHAEGEN AlfonsDYB122538e
38VANHOVE RogerBGL1224381
39JAMAR StefanBGL1223351
43WUYTS PeterOKS122033e
8VANDERBORGHT DirkRWM122030n
40WILLEMS DirkSVZ1215361
9JUGHMANS BennyOKS112838n
10PEETERS MarcOKS112835n
11VANHERCK OmerRWM112737n
41VANDENEYNDE AlainMOD1126381
42MAGRO MarioDTR1126361
12SNEYERS KristofRWM112634n
44HUYGENS RudyDYB112628e
45SCHEPERS RudiKET112536e
46MAES MauriceNBL112535e
47NUYTS RonnyCAR112531e
48THOELEN JosBIE112530e
43VANBERGEN EddyDRB1124361
44THEUNIS GerryNBL1124331
45VANHEYST LouisDOB1123381
46SCHUERMANS DimitriKOT1120361
47MICHIELS JohanCL71115331
13LIETEN WillemOKS102733n
48MAES MarcelBGL1026331
49DEWALLEF DanySVZ102538e
50STEURS LeonRWM102531e
49VANDERHEYDEN AlfonsSPK1024381
50SURKIJN MichelDRB1024311
50CLAES RudiDTR1024311
51VAN ROOSBROECK MarioDYB102131e
52PUT PascalSPK1021281
52BERGEN JoëlRWM102033e
53CLAES MichaelSVZ101930e
53SCHEIDER RalfBGL1019281
54VANWEDDINGEN TheoDKS101628e
55DE RIJCK DannyRWM92633e
54RAMAEKERS HenriDRB925321
55CLAES RobertDOB924331
56FRANSSENS MartinDRB923281
57VAN HOOF RomainCL7921311
56VANDEPUT PatrickSVZ92126e
58SCHRAEYEN FrankSPK920251
59PROSZOWSKI WilhelmDTR918231
57VAN DE GINSTE CollinRWM91425e
57VAN ESPEN RomainCL791425e
60COENEN JohanSVZ99251
14GERITS BrianSVZ82632n
61LENS RogerDTR826291
62CONVALLE GuiseppeDTR826271
15PUT RonnySVZ82625n
59VANDEVENNE GuidoRWM82625e
60NIES MathieuDKS82624e
63BASTIJNS DannyKET826231
61VANDELOOK JulienCL782530e
64VERBEECK FernandNBL825291
62VERDONCK FreddyNBL82327e
63RENS MarcCAR82224e
65DEPREZ KristofMOD821251
64DIOOS DannyDKH82029e
65GEUENS JeanOKS82023e
66DANIELS PeterSVZ818241
66HERINCKX MauriceOKS81525e
67VANDECAETSBEEK PascalKET72625e
67BIELEN CarinaKET726241
68BELLEN JozefKET726211
68CORTOOS Eric RobertBIE72530e
69DECLERCQ RonaldCOA72427e
70LUYTEN DirkCL772322e
16COLLETTE Jean-MarieSVZ72226n
71GEYPEN AloisBTS72025e
72FREDERICKX OmerCOA71923e
73VAN BRUSSEL FrancoisDKH71121e
17WUYTS WalterOKS62623n
69HERSSENS DirkKOT626191
70BLOMMEN LucKOT624241
71SCHUERMANS JohnyKOT624201
74VANDERSANDEN JoBTS62321e
75MURONI GesuinoKET62316e
76VALVEKENS GertOKS62021e
77STROOBANTS DannyCOA62017e
78VAN DIJK Jean-PierreCOA61818e
72MEYKENS RogerNBL617201
73DIERCKX ChretienSPK617191
74LYSAK IgorDTR615201
75GIELEN FernandDTR615191
79KESTERS RogerSVZ61216e
76GHOOS JulienNBL610171
77BOSMANS PatrickCL769191
78GEMIS DirkDRB68171
80GOOSSENS MarcDYB52421e
79JASPERS IvoKET521151
81STRUYF JeanDKH51715e
80CUYLAERTS RudiNBL515171
18SNYERS JanRWM51415n
82MICHIELS JohanCL751114e
83DECAT SteveCOA5914e
81VAN DER STRAETEN JanCL758131
82DUYSSENS StevenSVZ57111
83CLAES MichaelSVZ55121
19SNEYERS EduardRWM42216n
84VANDEPOEL WillyBGL418121
84ELEN DanyDKS41517e
85BOUCHUYT HermanDKH4129e
86AERTS YannickCAR4813e
87MONDELAERS RobertCAR4812e
88VERVLOESEM VincentDKH4714e
89VANDEPAER FransCAR4612e
90MORREN GlennCAR4511e
85WENDRICKX PatrickSVZ44121
91COENEN JohanSVZ449e
86KNOPS EmielDOB320121
92CORSTJENS Jaak ArnoldBTS3198e
87BERVOETS KrisBGL318101
93HAESEVOETS RonnyCOA379e
88CLAES PatrickSPK3771
94VAN HEES RudyDYB3612e
20MERTENS RogerSVZ368n
89LEINDERS NicoDRB3591
90MARIS RobinDRB3491
91BROEKHOVEN NicoSVZ3481
95VAN DE VORST RoccoBTS348e
92HERMANS DimitriSVZ3391
93VANHEYST SvenDRB3381
94CUYPERS RogerKET225121
96WILLEMS KennyCL72249e
95LUCAS MauriceDTR223111
96WIRIX WillySPK220111
97BEECKMANS GerryBGL22071
97NIJS SylvainDTR22071
99HULSMANS MarcelDTR21571
97VAN DESSEL LucienDKH296e
100LEMMENS TheoNBL2871
98GHOOS JulienNBL268e
101BILLARDELLO AlfredoDTR2671
99BELMANS MarcCAR258e
102MAC MILLAN IanCL72561
103PUT FransDOB2551
103CARMANS KevinDRB2551
100CRABBE HermanCOA247e
105SCHOTS JohnnyDRB2471
105VANSTEENBEECK ChrisNBL2471
101BROEKHOVEN NicoSVZ246e
107MANTELS RaymondCL72451
108AERTS RudiKET2361
102MERTENS RogerSVZ226e
102WUYTS PieterOKS226e
104CORTENS AlfonsOKS225e
105VINGERHOED AndreSVZ1218e
109ENGELEN KristofMOD12171
110STOCKMANS JohnnyDTR11851
106SNEYERS RudyRWM1166e
111WETZELS HubertusDOB11431
107VANARDENNEN JurgenBIE196e
21VAN DE GINSTE CollinRWM183n
112BIJLOOS JozefNBL1541
113PEETERS JulianMOD1521
22CORTENS AlfonsOKS134n
114PLUYMERS RichardKET1331
115NOLLET DimitriDRB1321
116SWERTS Jean-PierreBGL1231
116GOFFINGHS MichaelSVZ1231
108VANDEBROUCK CarloSVZ113e
118VERSLEEGERS MathieuSVZ1131
108JANSSENS ChrisDYB113e
118POELMANS RonnySVZ1131
118DE LAET LisetteDOB1131
110HENDRICKX TomSVZ112e
121HELSEN RobinKOT1121
121WOUTERS PaulSVZ1121
110VAN DER STRAETEN JanCL7112e
112STROOBANTS KarlCOA0146e
123BAETENS FrancisBGL01411
113SMOLDERS GuntherCOA0133e
124VLAEMINCK JessyKOT01031
114VINGERHOED AlbertBTS090e
125VANDERHEYDEN HeidiBGL0601
115JONCKERS YannickDKH052e
116MAC MILLAN IanCL7041e
117DE JONGE AlainBTS040e
118GOEDHUYS RonnyCOA032e
119PLUYMERS RichardKET031e
126RIBUS PatrickMOD0311
120SWERTS ChrisRWM030e
127VANDERLINDEN RogerMOD0301
23HENDRICKX TomSVZ021n
128CLAUW EdgardDTR0201
121JASPERS IvoKET020e
121VANDERBORGHT ElieRWM020e
121BEYNAERTS PaulDYB020e
128ERDOGDU ErkanNBL0201
128VANHEYST SteffenDRB0201
128VAN LEUVEN FrankMOD0201
124WENDRICKX PatrickSVZ011e
124HOOBERGS IvanOKS011e
124HEENDRICKX HectorBIE011e
24HELSEN PatrickOKS011n
127HENDRICKX MarioCAR010e
132VERBOVEN GustaafMOD0101
127BIJLOOS JozefNBL010e
132BILLARDELLO ClaudioDTR0101
132VANDEPOEL WillyCL70101
25COENEN JohanSVZ010n
132WILLEMS JulienDOB0101
127NOBELS EricCAR010e
127VAN HOOF RomainCL7010e
127MENTEN RonaldKET010e
127WILLEMS DirkSVZ010e
127MANTELS RaymondCL7010e
127DONKERS BrunoSVZ010e
25BROEKHOVEN NicoSVZ010n
132DONKERS BrunoSVZ0101
132LUYTENS UrbainSPK0101
127ROODHOOFT JohanSVZ010e