ranknaamvoorclubgewwedpuntafdeling
1VANSTRAELEN NoëlDKS222363e
2NASSEN YVODKS212357e
1GAILLIAERT KevinSVZ2122621
2CLAES RonnySVZ2122601
3ELENS RogerDKS202355e
3VANDEBROUCK DannySVZ2022541
3SAENEN JuliënCL72022541
5BENS CarloDTR1922561
4HELSEN PatrickOKS192255e
6AMANAVICZIUS VitantasSVZ1922511
5CONARD CarlosLGW192050e
1DOOP LucaSVZ182349n
6DERACOURT CharlesSVZ182252e
6PIERLET AnthonyOKS182252e
7ISMENGHI PietroSPK1822481
8RAYEN AndyDTR1818471
8VANDEBROUCK CarloSVZ172346e
9LORREYNE KurtOKS172248e
10GEERINCK RonnySVZ172247e
11MARIEN GuyBIE172246e
9CUYPERS PaulCL71722451
12HERINCKX MauriceOKS172146e
10VAN DER HOYDONCK MarcDRB1623471
11STEVENS EricKET1622481
13LIMPETTI PietroKET162247e
13RAYEN KennySVZ162247e
15COLEMONT WillyBIE162141e
12VANDEPUT PatrickSVZ1620441
2VLAEYEN LucSVZ152341n
16DUYSENS JacquesDYB152341e
13POLEUNIS JohanCOA1522461
14REISNER TonnyNBL1522431
17CUYPERS JohanCL7152240e
18GHOOS JulienNBL152239e
15VINGERHOED DavidSVZ1521491
16WILLEMS FerdinandDTR1521411
17SCHEPERS RichardNBL1521381
18HAESEVOETS RonnyCOA1519431
19RAMAEKERS HenriDRB1423391
20VANHEEL CharlesDOB1423381
21DONKERS BrunoSVZ1422431
22CLAES MichaelSVZ1422401
19MACHIELS EddyNBL142239e
20VERRECKT PatrickSVZ142141e
23JORDENS EricBGL1421411
23REYNDERS RomainSPK1421411
25DULLERS JoeriDTR1419371
26DECLERCQ RonaldCOA1418381
27GEMIS DirkDRB1416351
21ALEN KarelBIE132338e
22VAN EYNDE MarcelDKS132337e
23THOELEN JosBIE132331e
24VANDECAETSBEEK PascalKET132240e
25JONCKERS DannyLGW132237e
28GIJSBRECHTS AlfonsKET1321381
28LAMBRICHTS BoudewijnKOT1321381
26SNEYERS EduardRWM132038e
30FREDERICKX OmerCOA1320371
31LUTS FirminCL71318401
32KERKHOFS KevinSVZ1318371
27DAAMEN JaakSVZ131737e
33APPELTANS JohanCL71316331
34SCHEPERS RudiKET1315371
35BEYENS BartMOD1222351
28VERHAEGEN AlfonsDYB122235e
29PLUYMERS VitalKET122234e
30KESTERS RogerKET122233e
31WENDRICKX PatrickSVZ122135e
36SANNEN NicoBGL1220361
32COENEN JohanSVZ121935e
33DE RIJCK DannyRWM112336e
37FRANSSENS MartinDRB1123351
34BARTHOLOMEVIS JosDKS112334e
38BIESMANS LeonDTR1123311
35BERVOETS GuyCL7112234e
36MONDELAERS FrancoisCAR112136e
37BROEKHOVEN NicoSVZ112134e
39NAPOLETANO AngeloKOT1121341
39GEL YilderimKOT1121341
38WUYTS PeterOKS112133e
41SURKIJN MichelDRB1121291
39VAN ROOSBROECK MarioDYB112128e
40LUYTEN JuliaanDYB111932e
3VANDENHOVE MarioRWM111930n
41GIJS JohanBTS111930e
42VERACHTERT HermanMOD1118341
4SNEYERS KristofRWM111829n
43MOONS FreddyLGW1116341
42MAES FrancoisNBL111632e
44VAN DIJK Jean-PierreCOA1115331
43AERTS YannickCAR111530e
44VAN CALSTER JosLGW102331e
45MAGRO MarioDTR1023311
46BIELEN CarinaKET1022321
45MAES MauriceNBL102230e
46BUNTJENS MauriceCAR102138e
47GEERTS JosephNBL102135e
48VANDELOOK JulienCL7102133e
47VAN HOOF RomainCL71021311
48WOUTERS ValereDOB1020341
49WILMS ThomasNBL102032e
5VANDERBORGHT DirkRWM101932n
50BOSMANS RogerNBL92332e
51STEURS LeonRWM92322e
52VERDONCK FreddyNBL92228e
49LENS RogerDTR922271
50VANHOVE RogerBGL921301
53ENKELS MarcRWM92127e
51BASTIJNS DannyKET921261
52VANBERGEN EddyDRB920281
53VANDENEYNDE AlainMOD918271
54MICHIELS JohanCL7916341
54COLLETTE Jean-MarieSVZ91629e
55VANDEPAER FransCAR91526e
55DECAT SteveCOA99251
56NIES MathieuDKS82332e
57WOUTERS KrisLGW82325e
56DRUPPEL EddyLGW823191
57VERBEECK FernandNBL822271
6LOOS TomRWM82226n
7PUT RonnySVZ82222n
58JANSSENS DirkSVZ82129e
59JEURISSEN FrankSVZ82127e
60SCUTTENAIRE AlainBTS82026e
60JASPERS FreddyKET82026e
62NUYTS RonnyCAR82024e
63AYDOGAN ErcanNBL82022e
58MAES MarcelDTR820211
64SCHUERMANS DimitriSVZ81819e
59MEYKENS RogerNBL817241
65BERGEN JoëlRWM81627e
60STROOBANTS DannyCOA814221
8VOS CarloRWM81223n
61CONVALLE GuiseppeDTR723241
66VANDEVENNE GuidoRWM72324e
9HENSEN GeertSVZ72226n
62KNOPS EmielDOB722221
63CUVILLIER BrunoMOD721221
64VRAL GeertLGW721201
65CLAES RobertDOB721181
66VINGERHOED AndreSVZ720251
10SNYERS JanRWM71927n
67VANDERSANDEN JoBTS71821e
68LUYTEN DirkCL771820e
67DEPREZ KristofMOD717211
69VAN ESPEN RomainCL771624e
68VAN DIJCK BjornSVZ711221
70CORTOOS Eric RobertBIE62319e
71WILLEMS DirkSVZ62226e
69BEECKMANS GerryDTR622181
70WETZELS HubertusDOB621201
72CIOLEK FelixNBL62119e
71VANDEPOEL WillyBGL621191
73STOCKMANS MarcSVZ62024e
72JAMAR StefanBGL620221
73VAN DEN EYNDE YvesSPK620211
11VANHERCK OmerRWM61921n
74VINGERHOED RonnyBTS61921e
12MERTENS RogerSVZ61818n
74PUT PascalSPK614201
75SCHEIDER RalfBGL612191
75VANARDENNEN JurgenBIE61218e
76VAN OOSTERWIJCK MarcDTR69181
76VAN DE VORST RoccoBTS6916e
77SCHRAEYEN FrankSPK69141
77GERITS BrianSVZ6616e
78CORTENS FernandNBL52217e
79MURONI GesuinoKET52117e
78CLAES RudiDTR521171
79ROODHOOFT JohanSVZ521161
80GOOSSENS MarcDYB52017e
80BOS MichelLGW520161
81STRUYF JeanLGW51920e
82GAILLIAERT MarcSVZ51817e
81KUYPERS JimmyDTR518171
83RENS MarcCAR51715e
84BELMANS MarcCAR51113e
82SOORS JoelKOT58121
85CORTENS AlfonsOKS5514e
86MUYLST YvanOKS5511e
87HUYGENS RudyDYB42317e
83PAIROUX RichardLGW423141
88CUYPERS JanLGW42217e
89GOFFINGHS MichaelSVZ42112e
84LAMBRECHTS YanickSPK419181
85BLOMMEN LucKOT417201
90CORSTJENS Jaak ArnoldBTS41716e
91PUT MarcSVZ41614e
86HAEGDORENS GuidoNBL411151
92STRAUVEN EdgardBIE41112e
93VANSTEENBEECK ChrisNBL4911e
94BEERTEN LodeSVZ4710e
95BERGEN GinoRWM4512e
87VAN DER STRAETEN JanCL745111
87VANDERHEYDEN AlfonsSPK45111
13GERITS BrianSVZ4410n
89VAN ROOSBROECK TheoLGW323141
90CUYPERS RogerKET322141
14VAN DE GINSTE CollinSVZ32014n
91NELISSEN KevinKOT318131
91ENGELEN KristofMOD318131
96GEYPEN AloisBTS31714e
97VAN DER STRAETEN JanCL731311e
93STROOBANTS KarlCOA3991
98CLAESSENS NancySVZ3611e
94SMOLDERS GuntherCOA36101
99JUGHMANS BennyCL7369e
15COLLETTE Jean-MarieSVZ349n
95GERITS BrianSVZ3391
100THEUNIS GerryNBL22311e
96BERVOETS KrisBGL21891
97NIJS SylvainDOB21651
98HERSSENS DirkKOT21071
99KERKHOFS EddySVZ2891
100SCHUERMANS JohnyKOT2771
101STOCKMANS JohnnyDTR2761
101GEL CemalNBL2761
103BENS ThomasDTR2671
103MAC MILLAN IanCL72671
105PUT FransDOB2581
106CUYLAERTS RudiNBL2571
101GEUENS JeanOKS257e
102HERMANS DimitriSVZ247e
107BOSMANS PatrickCL72471
103WUYTS PieterOKS246e
104MAC MILLAN IanCL7245e
105VANARDENNEN JohnnyBIE237e
16BERGEN GinoRWM235n
106WUYTS WalterOKS226e
106SCHEPERS RudiKET226e
108VERCAMMEN StefNBL225e
108PEETERS MarcOKS225e
108HERMANS DimitriSVZ2251
109BIJLOOS JozefNBL11371
110WIRIX WillySPK11041
111JASPERS IvoKET1981
112PEETERS JulianMOD1921
110MONDELAERS RobertCAR185e
113RIBUS PatrickMOD1651
114POELMANS IvanKOT1641
111BEYNAERTS PaulDYB154e
115VODERMANS DavidLGW1521
116BOUCHUYT HermanLGW1441
117VANHEYST LouisDOB1431
112WOUTERS StevenLGW143e
113VERBOOMEN DavidDYB134e
114BENS TomCAR133e
114MOONS FreddyLGW133e
118VAES JozefDOB1321
116VINGERHOED DavidSVZ124e
119POELMANS RonnySVZ1241
119DEWALLEF DanySVZ1241
121WILLEMS JulienDOB1231
117LOOCKX PetroDYB123e
117DEWALLEF DanySVZ123e
121REYKERS GeertCL71231
121LEINDERS NicoDRB1231
124SCHEPKENS MichelNBL1221
119MORREN GlennCAR113e
17FARASYN HenkRWM113n
125BENS MatthewDTR1131
125SCHOTS JohnnyDRB1131
127VERSLEEGERS MathieuSVZ1121
128DIERCKX ChretienSPK01031
120WILLEMS KennyCL7092e
121VINGERHOED AlbertBTS071e
129ERDOGDU ErkanNBL0641
122SNEYERS RudyRWM061e
130VANDERHEYDEN HeidiBGL0501
123HENDRICKX TomSVZ041e
124ERDOGDU ErkanNBL040e
131MARIS RobinDRB0321
132NOLLET DimitriDRB0311
125NOELS RudiBTS031e
133ICKMANS ShirleyNBL0301
133RATA RachidNBL0301
133VLAEMINCK JessyKOT0301
136VAN LEUVEN FrankMOD0201
136JANUTH VincentLGW0201
136CLAES PatrickSPK0201
136CARMANS KevinDRB0201
126VODERMANS DavidLGW020e
126DIERCKX PatriciaBTS020e
18HERMANS DimitriSVZ020n
128VERSLEEGERS MathieuSVZ011e
140DANIELS PeterSVZ0111
129VANDERBORGHT ElieRWM010e
141HULSMANS MarcelDTR0101
129POELMANS RonnySVZ010e
129CLAES RonnySVZ010e
129HERMANS JennySVZ010e
129DE JONGE AlainBTS010e
141DE LAET LisetteDOB0101
141WOUTERS PaulSVZ0101
129SAENEN JuliënCL7010e
141VRANCKEN WillyLGW0101
141ORIS KrisMOD0101
129MEYKENS RogerNBL010e
129HOOBERGS IvanOKS010e
141VANHEYST SteffenDRB0101
129PLUYMERS RichardKET010e
141DUYSSENS StevenSVZ0101